国家选择
- 全部
- 英格兰
- 西班牙
- 意大利
- 德国
- 法国
- 葡萄牙
- 苏格兰
- 荷兰
- 比利时
- 瑞士
- 罗马尼亚
- 墨西哥
- 沙特阿拉伯
- 欧洲杯赛
- 国际
- 突尼斯
- 土耳其
- 芬兰
- 挪威
- 希腊
- 冰岛
- 澳大利亚
- 克罗地亚
- 以色列
- 威尔士
- 北爱尔兰
- 塞浦路斯
- 马耳他
- 泰国
- 印度尼西亚
联赛 | 赛事时间 | 状态 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 统计 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
欧室锦标 | 29日 00:30 | 完场 | 斯洛文尼亚(室内) | 1 - 2 | 芬兰(室内) | - | |
欧室锦标 | 29日 00:30 | 完场 | 哈萨克斯坦(室内) | 4 - 1 | 意大利(室內) | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 00:30 | 完场 | 弗洛里茨多夫 | 1 - 1 | 斯特利费宁 | 1 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 00:30 | 完场 | 古特斯劳女足 | 1 - 3 | 科隆女足 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 00:30 | 完场 | 阿迈厄前进 | 0 - 0 | 罗斯基德 | 0 - 0 | |
爱沙冬锦 | 29日 00:30 | 完场 | 塔马卡 | 2 - 0 | 塔林军团 | 1 - 0 | |
塞浦甲 | 29日 01:00 | 完场 | 佩伊克 | 0 - 2 | 帕福斯 | 0 - 1 | |
克罗甲 | 29日 01:00 | 完场 | 艾斯特拉 | 2 - 1 | 戈里察 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 01:00 | 完场 | 纽侯芬列特B队 | 1 - 0 | 格罗迪SV | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 01:00 | 上 | 甘利茨联 | - | 巴特格莱兴贝格 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 01:00 | 完场 | 提尔艾克琛 | 2 - 1 | ASV西根多夫 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 01:00 | 完场 | 埃特斯多夫 | 1 - 4 | 阿默塔尔 | 0 - 2 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 01:00 | 待定 | 诺霍斯 | - | 托滕 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 01:00 | 完场 | 马纳 | 2 - 0 | 霍恩 | 2 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 01:00 | 待定 | 范斯特 | - | 卡芬堡 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 01:00 | 完场 | 布莱尼 | 1 - 1 | 侯治森华特 | 1 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 01:30 | 完场 | 斯洛瓦茨科女足 | 4 - 0 | 迈加瓦斯巴达女足 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 01:30 | 完场 | SV多瑙 | 1 - 3 | 布鲁克莱塔 | 1 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 01:30 | 完场 | 文德斯尔 | 3 - 2 | 阿尔胡斯费马 | 3 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 01:30 | 完场 | 康斯文格 | 2 - 0 | 哥维克莱恩 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 01:30 | 完场 | 宁高平斯女足 | 3 - 1 | 北雪平女足 | 2 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 01:30 | 完场 | 靴尔科治 | 1 - 2 | 希勒勒 | 1 - 2 | |
法乙 | 29日 02:00 | 完场 | 阿雅克肖 | 0 - 0 | 欧塞尔 | 0 - 0 | |
法乙 | 29日 02:00 | 完场 | 尼姆 | 2 - 1 | 瓦朗谢纳 | 2 - 0 | |
法乙 | 29日 02:00 | 完场 | 卡昂 | 0 - 2 | 尼奥特 | 0 - 1 | |
法乙 | 29日 02:00 | 完场 | 敦克尔克 | 1 - 1 | 巴黎足球会 | 0 - 0 | |
法丙 | 29日 02:00 | 完场 | 韦利法兰斯 | 0 - 2 | 席特 | 0 - 0 | |
法丙 | 29日 02:00 | 完场 | 布洛涅 | 0 - 4 | 红星 | 0 - 1 | |
罗甲 | 29日 02:00 | 完场 | 圣格奥尔基塞普西 | 3 - 1 | CS卡拉奥华大学 | 1 - 1 | |
葡甲 | 29日 02:00 | 完场 | 法伦斯 | 3 - 0 | 阿马多拉 | 0 - 0 | |
德丙 | 29日 02:00 | 完场 | 维尔茨堡踢球者 | 1 - 1 | 费雷堡业余队 | 1 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 02:00 | 完场 | 普罗森埃斯佩卡姆普 | 0 - 1 | 雷登 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 02:00 | 完场 | 雷欧贝多夫 | 4 - 0 | 斯威洽德 | 3 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 02:00 | 完场 | 赫尔辛格 | 5 - 2 | AB格莱萨克瑟 | 3 - 1 | |
德东北联 | 29日 02:00 | 完场 | 哈伯斯泰德 | 0 - 2 | 柏林迪那摩 | 0 - 1 | |
德东北联 | 29日 02:00 | 完场 | 马瑟维兹英 | 0 - 2 | 路肯瓦德 | 0 - 0 | |
墨西女超 | 29日 02:00 | 完场 | 拿加沙女足 | 0 - 3 | 瓜达拉哈拉女足 | 0 - 3 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 02:15 | 待定 | 夫斯坦菲德 | - | UFC费林 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 02:15 | 完场 | 加坦哈尔青年队 | 1 - 3 | 瑞模贝雷青年队 | - | |
瑞士甲 | 29日 02:30 | 完场 | 伊韦尔顿 | 0 - 0 | 洛桑奥奇 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 02:30 | 完场 | 竞赛联 | 3 - 1 | 卡那斯 | - | |
荷女杯 | 29日 02:30 | 待定 | VV艾克马亚女足 | - | 海伦芬女足 | - | |
爱沙冬锦 | 29日 02:30 | 完场 | 卡勒威B队 | 0 - 5 | 塔林FC | 0 - 3 | |
德戊 | 29日 02:30 | 完场 | 奥斯多夫 | 3 - 1 | 维多利亚 | 0 - 0 | |
德戊 | 29日 02:30 | 完场 | 哈姆联 | 0 - 3 | 巴姆贝克 | 0 - 1 | |
西丁11 | 29日 02:30 | 完场 | 瑟尔维仁瑟 | 1 - 1 | 比尼萨冷 | 1 - 0 | |
比乙 | 29日 03:00 | 完场 | 洛默尔 | 0 - 1 | 利亚斯肯潘佐宁 | 0 - 1 | |
荷乙 | 29日 03:00 | 完场 | 托普奥斯 | 2 - 1 | 邓伯什 | 1 - 0 | |
比女超 | 29日 03:00 | 完场 | 沙勒罗瓦女足 | 0 - 3 | 根特女足 | 0 - 2 | |
比女超 | 29日 03:00 | 完场 | 安德莱赫特女足 | 9 - 2 | 白星乌鲁威女足 | 3 - 0 | |
德戊 | 29日 03:00 | 上 | FC祖德 | - | 汉堡C队 | - | |
英联杯U23 | 29日 03:00 | 完场 | 伯恩利(U23) | 0 - 1 | 谢菲尔德联(U23) | 0 - 1 | |
瑞士甲 | 29日 03:15 | 完场 | 阿劳 | 1 - 1 | 纳沙泰尔 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 03:15 | 完场 | 希根克罗兹 | 4 - 1 | USV麦特斯 | 2 - 0 | |
欧室锦标 | 29日 03:30 | 完场 | 荷兰(室內) | 2 - 3 | 塞尔维亚(室內) | - | |
欧室锦标 | 29日 03:30 | 完场 | 乌克兰(室內) | 0 - 1 | 葡萄牙(室內) | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 03:30 | 完场 | 波希米亚人 | 1 - 0 | 布雷 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 03:30 | 完场 | 苏里南女足 | 1 - 1 | 巴巴多斯女足 | 1 - 0 | |
比女超 | 29日 03:30 | 完场 | 亨克女足 | 2 - 1 | 奥哈瓦里女足 | 1 - 0 | |
威冠南 | 29日 03:30 | 完场 | 拉内利 | 2 - 3 | 恩迪竞技 | 1 - 0 | |
威冠南 | 29日 03:30 | 完场 | 阿曼福德 | 0 - 1 | 高特利联 | 0 - 0 | |
威冠南 | 29日 03:30 | 完场 | 利斯卡联 | 0 - 2 | 马奇奥 | 0 - 0 | |
威冠北 | 29日 03:30 | 完场 | 空中巴士 | 3 - 1 | 康威保罗夫 | 3 - 0 | |
威冠北 | 29日 03:30 | 完场 | 鲁思因城 | 0 - 1 | 兰迪德诺 | 0 - 0 | |
英冠 | 29日 03:45 | 完场 | 哈德斯菲尔德 | 1 - 1 | 斯托克城 | 1 - 0 | |
北爱超 | 29日 03:45 | 完场 | 巴利米纳 | 2 - 2 | 克里夫顿维尔 | 0 - 1 | |
威超 | 29日 03:45 | 完场 | 巴拉镇 | 1 - 0 | 现代城 | 1 - 0 | |
威超 | 29日 03:45 | 完场 | 卡纳芬 | 0 - 4 | 新圣徒 | 0 - 1 | |
威超 | 29日 03:45 | 完场 | 夏维科韦斯 | 2 - 2 | 佩尼邦 | 1 - 2 | |
比甲 | 29日 03:45 | 完场 | 圣图尔登 | 0 - 1 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 0 - 1 | |
苏冠 | 29日 03:45 | 完场 | 摩顿 | 2 - 2 | 拉茨流浪者 | 1 - 2 | |
北爱冠 | 29日 03:45 | 完场 | 纽维城 | 1 - 0 | 邓迪拉 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 03:45 | 待定 | 莱菲 | - | 梅努斯大学 | - | |
英依联甲 | 29日 03:45 | 完场 | 巴京 | 0 - 3 | 艾维利 | 0 - 1 | |
西丁17 | 29日 03:45 | 完场 | 卡阿特 | 3 - 1 | 波贾 | 2 - 1 | |
法国杯 | 29日 04:00 | 完场 | 南特 | 2 - 0 | 布雷斯特 | 1 - 0 | |
西乙 | 29日 04:00 | 完场 | 巴拉多利德 | 1 - 0 | 希洪竞技 | 0 - 0 | |
威超 | 29日 04:00 | 完场 | 艾伯里斯特夫 | 5 - 0 | 斯芬杜特斯 | 3 - 0 | |
马耳甲 | 29日 04:00 | 完场 | 利亚竞技 | 1 - 3 | 纳沙尔狮队 | 0 - 2 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 04:00 | 待定 | TPS.土尔库 | - | 莎埃帕 | - | |
葡甲 | 29日 04:15 | 完场 | 泰罗芬斯 | 2 - 0 | 本菲卡B队 | 0 - 0 | |
葡丙 | 29日 04:30 | 完场 | 艾华卡 | 2 - 0 | 葡萄牙体育B队 | 1 - 0 | |
南美预 | 29日 05:00 | 完场 | 哥伦比亚 | 0 - 1 | 秘鲁 | 0 - 0 | |
西丁12 | 29日 05:00 | 完场 | 布赞纳达 | 2 - 0 | 马力诺 | 1 - 0 | |
南美预 | 29日 06:00 | 完场 | 委内瑞拉 | 4 - 1 | 玻利维亚 | 2 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 06:25 | 完场 | 苏里南 | 1 - 0 | 巴巴多斯 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 06:30 | 完场 | 奥林匹亚 | 2 - 1 | 阿梅里亚诺体育 | 0 - 0 | |
墨西乙 | 29日 07:00 | 完场 | 提拉卡拉 | 1 - 0 | 维纳多斯 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 07:00 | 待定 | 安圭拉女足 | - | 多米尼克女足 | - | |
墨西女超 | 29日 07:00 | 完场 | 克雷塔罗女足 | 0 - 0 | 普马斯女足 | 0 - 0 | |
墨西女超 | 29日 07:00 | 完场 | 圣路易斯竞技女足(MEX) | 1 - 4 | 墨西哥美洲队女足 | 1 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 07:30 | 完场 | 切洛拉高 | 1 - 2 | 恩斯蒂图 | 0 - 1 | |
墨西丙 | 29日 09:00 | 完场 | 达高斯 | 1 - 1 | 哥达拿查拉大学B队 | 1 - 0 | |
墨西女超 | 29日 09:00 | 完场 | 塔格雷斯女足 | 5 - 1 | 阿特拿斯女足 | 2 - 0 | |
阿根业余 | 29日 09:00 | 完场 | 祖文图德安图尼安 | 0 - 0 | 贝亚维斯塔BB | 0 - 0 | |
墨西乙 | 29日 09:05 | 完场 | 麦拉斯萨卡特卡斯 | 1 - 0 | 特帕蒂特兰 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 10:00 | 完场 | 马萨特兰 | 2 - 1 | 桑托斯拉古纳 | 1 - 0 | |
墨联 | 29日 11:00 | 完场 | 普埃布拉 | 3 - 1 | 蒂华纳 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 12:00 | 完场 | 黄金海岸骑士 | 2 - 0 | 纽卡斯尔奥林匹克 | 2 - 0 | |
澳女联 | 29日 13:50 | 完场 | 布里斯班狮吼女足 | 1 - 2 | 墨尔本城女足 | 0 - 0 | |
澳足总 | 29日 14:35 | 完场 | 墨尔本胜利 | 4 - 1 | 惠灵顿凤凰 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 16:00 | 完场 | 奥林莫斯B队 | 10 - 0 | 苏姆佩克 | 4 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 16:00 | 完场 | 普莱斯堤纳 | 2 - 0 | 阿兰尼亚瓦拉 | 1 - 0 | |
印尼甲 | 29日 16:15 | 完场 | 巴厘普山联 | 2 - 1 | 普沙马尼亚婆罗洲 | 0 - 0 | |
泰乙 | 29日 16:30 | 完场 | 格拉科赛迈联 | 1 - 3 | 普里梅曼谷 | 1 - 2 | |
泰乙 | 29日 16:30 | 完场 | 素叻他尼 | 0 - 2 | 巴东市 | 0 - 1 | |
泰乙 | 29日 16:30 | 完场 | 特兰 | 2 - 0 | 宋卡拉 | 1 - 0 | |
泰乙 | 29日 16:30 | 完场 | 北榄FC | 1 - 2 | 皇家泰国空军 | 1 - 2 | |
泰乙 | 29日 16:30 | 完场 | 泰国皇家陆军 | 0 - 0 | 暖武里府 | 0 - 0 | |
泰乙 | 29日 16:30 | 完场 | 普吉市 | 2 - 2 | ACDC | 0 - 0 | |
泰乙 | 29日 16:30 | 完场 | 萨穆特松科拉姆 | 0 - 0 | 昂同 | 0 - 0 | |
泰乙 | 29日 16:30 | 完场 | 猜纳联 | 1 - 1 | 坎雅纳帕特 | - | |
泰乙 | 29日 16:30 | 完场 | 北塔联 | 0 - 5 | 乌泰他尼森林 | 0 - 4 | |
泰乙 | 29日 16:30 | 完场 | 曼黎联 | 4 - 1 | 耶梭通府 | 1 - 1 | |
泰乙 | 29日 16:30 | 完场 | 苏林苏格尔 | 0 - 2 | 呵叻联 | 0 - 2 | |
泰乙 | 29日 16:30 | 完场 | 乌隆联 | 1 - 0 | 库拉纳巴特乌邦 | 1 - 0 | |
泰乙 | 29日 16:30 | 完场 | 楠府 | 0 - 1 | 甘烹碧府 | 0 - 1 | |
澳A联 | 29日 16:45 | 完场 | 布里斯班狮吼 | 3 - 0 | 西悉尼流浪者 | 1 - 0 | |
澳A联 | 29日 16:45 | 完场 | 西部联 | 1 - 0 | 墨尔本城 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 16:45 | 完场 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 2 - 2 | 鲍里索夫巴特 | 1 - 2 | |
澳西夜赛 | 29日 17:00 | 完场 | 索伦托海鸥 | 5 - 0 | 科克本市 | 2 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 17:00 | 完场 | 格拉茨AK | 1 - 2 | 卡尔斯多夫 | 1 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 17:00 | 完场 | 毕那索 | 3 - 3 | 波希米亚1905B队 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 17:00 | 完场 | 布兰戴斯 | 2 - 1 | 艾特米拿青年队 | 1 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 17:00 | 完场 | 布拉格斯巴达B队 | 2 - 0 | 洛克维尔塔维恩 | 2 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 17:00 | 完场 | 蒂萨新城 | 1 - 3 | 爪萨伯伦伊 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 17:00 | 完场 | 贺拉戴克B队 | 8 - 0 | 科诺拉 | 2 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 17:00 | 待定 | 布穆坡若姆 | - | 戈梅尔火车头 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 17:00 | 完场 | 柏沙卡 | 5 - 1 | 拉查布拉迪斯拉华 | 3 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 17:00 | 完场 | 阿尔卡 | 1 - 1 | 贝尔哈图夫 | 1 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 17:00 | 待定 | 拉纳韦贝 | - | 高玛拉 | - | |
阿尔U21 | 29日 17:00 | 完场 | 贺赛恩(U21) | 1 - 1 | 绍乌拉(U21) | 1 - 1 | |
以杯U19 | 29日 17:00 | 待定 | 拉那那夏普尔罗伊(U19) | - | 里雄莱锡安夏普尔耶乌达(U19) | - | |
以杯U19 | 29日 17:00 | 完场 | 沙克尼(U19) | 0 - 1 | 尼坦耶马卡比(U19) | 0 - 0 | |
泰乙 | 29日 17:00 | 完场 | 雅罗城 | 2 - 1 | 帕塔隆 | 0 - 0 | |
泰乙 | 29日 17:00 | 完场 | 尖竹汶府 | 0 - 2 | 普拉达恩联 | 0 - 0 | |
泰乙 | 29日 17:00 | 完场 | 沙缴府 | 0 - 1 | 芭堤雅海豚 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 17:30 | 完场 | 纳吉卡尼塞ULE | 1 - 2 | 寇萨米斯兰尼 | 1 - 2 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 17:30 | 完场 | 特里耐克 | 3 - 2 | 荷路辛 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 17:30 | 完场 | 欧帕瓦 | 3 - 5 | 乌尼丘夫 | 1 - 2 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 17:30 | 待定 | 利帕 | - | 霍拉 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 17:30 | 完场 | 哈斯科沃 | 1 - 2 | 扎格瑞特 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 17:30 | 未 | 布拉格斯巴达B队 | - | 塞斯基布罗特 | - | |
德青南 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 安达赫治(U19) | 1 - 4 | 达姆斯塔特(U19) | 0 - 4 | |
土丙1 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 戈兹戈兹拉尔首都学院 | 0 - 1 | 亨代克SK | 0 - 0 | |
土丙3 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 卡斯亚卡 | 1 - 1 | 马兰迪BB | 0 - 1 | |
土丙3 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 莫达芬士邦 | 4 - 0 | 卡拉布克士邦 | 1 - 0 | |
土丙3 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 费迪耶斯堡 | 1 - 2 | 艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 | 1 - 1 | |
土丙3 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 布尔切克梅杰塔普兹克斯泊 | 8 - 1 | 切哈斯帕 | 5 - 0 | |
泰甲 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 素可泰 | 3 - 0 | 猜纳犀鸟 | 2 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 奥胡斯 | 7 - 0 | 艾斯堡 | 4 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 萨尔茨堡 | 3 - 0 | 拉夫尼茨 | 2 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 科尔丁IF | 2 - 3 | 弗雷德里西亚 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 比尔森 | 4 - 0 | 治鲁迪 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 云斯多夫 | 2 - 0 | 塔比历斯B队 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 维斯科夫 | 2 - 2 | 罗西斯 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 坡斯特乔 | 2 - 1 | 克罗梅瑞兹 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 维拉斯姆 | 5 - 2 | 伊赫拉瓦 | 3 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 兹林 | 4 - 0 | 塞尼察 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 列本 | 3 - 0 | 皮斯克 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:00 | 待定 | 第一维也纳 | - | 利森 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | GKS贾特雷比 | 3 - 1 | 皮里奥威克 | 2 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 萨比利斯 | 1 - 1 | 保德比斯基 | 1 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 哥扎科威斯兹德罗 | 1 - 3 | GKS卡托威斯 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 莫索马雅罗瓦 | 2 - 0 | 索普朗 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:00 | 待定 | 维德祖罗兹 | - | KKS卡利什 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 涅波沃米采 | 2 - 0 | 加巴尼亚 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 宁比 | 3 - 3 | 哈维德夫 | 1 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 哈美尼 | 2 - 1 | 斯比锡卡 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 贝尔迪克 | 3 - 2 | 维尔兹卡帕尔林 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:00 | 上 | 波兹南莱赫B队 | - | U.赞尼克沃 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 拉克史梅迪 | 3 - 3 | 伊洛尔 | 1 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 格但斯克旧城 | 1 - 2 | 格鲁达兹 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | FK柯西斯 | 3 - 0 | 巴尔代约夫 | 2 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 塞斯维特 | 2 - 0 | 库斯托斯加 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 米亚瓦斯巴达 | 3 - 1 | 斯特拉尼 | 2 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 比托姆普罗尼亚 | 4 - 1 | 列治亚托马舒夫 | 4 - 0 | |
意青联 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 维罗纳青年队 | 3 - 3 | 亚特兰大青年队 | 2 - 2 | |
意青联 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 热拿亚青年队 | 1 - 2 | 那不勒斯青年队 | 0 - 1 | |
希腊U19 | 29日 18:00 | 上 | 帕纳多里高斯(U19) | - | 阿里斯(U19) | - | |
以杯U19 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 阿舒多(U19) | 5 - 2 | 海法夏普尔(U19) | 2 - 2 | |
意青乙 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 切塞纳青年队 | 4 - 0 | 班尼云度青年队 | 1 - 0 | |
意青乙 | 29日 18:00 | 完场 | 雷吉纳青年队 | 2 - 3 | 弗洛西诺尼青年队 | 1 - 2 | |
泰超 | 29日 18:30 | 完场 | 巴吞联 | 4 - 1 | 清迈联 | 3 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:30 | 完场 | 汉堡业余队 | 1 - 1 | 施切钦波贡B队 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:30 | 完场 | 弗雷姆 | 2 - 1 | 赫勒乌普 | 2 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:30 | 完场 | 高美尔 | 2 - 1 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 2 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:30 | 完场 | 布兰斯科 | 2 - 1 | 维霍维纳 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:30 | 完场 | 奥尔什丁 | 1 - 0 | 莱吉奥诺维亚 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 18:30 | 完场 | 赫尔辛基 | 0 - 2 | 列加斯 | 0 - 1 | |
爱沙冬锦 | 29日 18:30 | 上 | 马尔杜 | - | 卡勒威 | - | |
以杯U19 | 29日 18:30 | 完场 | 夏普尔纳托布鲁克(U19) | 3 - 1 | 特拉维夫叶胡达(U19) | 2 - 0 | |
西女超 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 巴塞罗那女足 | 4 - 0 | 皇家贝蒂斯女足 | 3 - 0 | |
西女超 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 比利亚雷亚尔女足 | 1 - 4 | 皇家社会女足 | 0 - 1 | |
泰超 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 蒙通联 | 0 - 1 | 武里南联 | 0 - 1 | |
泰超 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 清莱联 | 0 - 0 | 警察泰路 | 0 - 0 | |
土女甲 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 弗姆盖特金克里克女足 | 0 - 1 | 贝西克塔斯女足 | 0 - 0 | |
澳西夜赛 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 因勒乌德联 | 1 - 1 | 阿马达尔 | 0 - 1 | |
泰甲 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 乌隆府 | 0 - 4 | 那可恩普拉托姆 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 格来斯多夫 | 6 - 1 | 布鲁克穆尔河畔 | 3 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 科斯莫诺西 | 5 - 1 | 圣卡拉夫 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 包尔科维切 | 0 - 1 | 弗罗茨瓦夫 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 雷都米结 | 4 - 2 | 格拉兹风暴 | 2 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 波赫隆尼 | 0 - 0 | 科马咯 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 霍布罗 | 2 - 0 | 提斯特德 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 奥尔格里特 | 2 - 2 | 特罗尔海坦 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 埃森舍纳贝克女足 | 3 - 1 | 杜伊斯堡女足 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 伊斯沃德IF | 0 - 2 | 格鲁德 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 贝尔奇克 | 0 - 3 | 瓦尔纳黑海 | 0 - 2 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 霍尔拜克 | 1 - 1 | 斯莱格思 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 布朗薛治 | 1 - 1 | 灵斯泰德 | 1 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 19:00 | 上 | MSK贝塞夫 | - | 库宾 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 乌拉恩 | 4 - 0 | 弗利格 | 3 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 19:00 | 待定 | 斯图加特业余队 | - | 瓦尔多夫 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 洛森格德女足 | 2 - 0 | 靴尔科治女足 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 谢尔伯恩 | 5 - 2 | 都柏林大学 | 2 - 2 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 斯维特 | 3 - 1 | 奥勒塔雷丁兹 | 2 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 奥斯积克B队 | 0 - 0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 尼泊尔 | 1 - 0 | 毛里求斯 | 0 - 0 | |
冰岛锦B | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 格林达维克 | 0 - 2 | 阿费查尔丁 | 0 - 1 | |
澳门甲 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 澳门士砵亭 | 2 - 2 | CF澳门本菲卡 | 0 - 0 | |
意女杯 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 科莫女足 | 0 - 3 | AS罗马女足 | 0 - 1 | |
西丁12 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 维埃拉联邦 | 1 - 1 | 赫巴尼亚 | 0 - 0 | |
西丁12 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 阿鲁卡斯 | 0 - 1 | 苏雅萨 | 0 - 0 | |
球会友谊 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 科尔多瓦女足 | 1 - 2 | 格拉那达女足 | 0 - 0 | |
葡冠联 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 克鲁查琛斯 | 4 - 1 | 拉波佩雪 | 2 - 1 | |
葡丙 | 29日 19:00 | 完场 | 圣若奥维尔 | 1 - 1 | 奥利维伦斯 | 0 - 1 | |
印尼甲 | 29日 19:15 | 完场 | 帕尔斯巴亚 | 1 - 0 | 斯莱曼 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 19:15 | 完场 | 奥格斯堡B队 | 6 - 2 | 士瓦本奥斯堡 | 3 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 19:15 | 完场 | 哥特卡 | 1 - 2 | 埃克奈斯IF | 1 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 19:15 | 完场 | 莎埃帕 | 1 - 2 | PK-35海辛基 | 1 - 0 | |
球会友谊 | 29日 19:15 | 完场 | CFF马德里B队女足 | 5 - 1 | 格拉纳迪拉女足B队 | 2 - 0 | |
泰甲 | 29日 19:30 | 完场 | 赫恩柯恩 | 1 - 1 | 帕府联 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 19:30 | 完场 | 尼克宾 | 0 - 1 | 纳斯特维德 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 19:30 | 完场 | 洛维奇利特克斯 | 1 - 1 | 延特拉 | 0 - 0 | |
希腊U19 | 29日 19:30 | 完场 | 拉米亚(U19) | 0 - 0 | OFI克雷迪(U19) | 0 - 0 | |
意女杯 | 29日 19:30 | 完场 | 恩波利女足 | 0 - 0 | 佛罗伦萨女足 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 19:45 | 待定 | 约灵女足 | - | LSK奇文尼尔女足 | - | |
罗甲 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 沃伦塔利 | 3 - 1 | 加斯梅登 | 2 - 1 | |
泰超 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 廊磨 | 1 - 0 | 曼谷联合队 | 0 - 0 | |
泰甲 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | MOF海关联 | 0 - 0 | 清迈 | 0 - 0 | |
泰甲 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 卡塞特沙特 | 2 - 2 | 芒坎联 | 2 - 2 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 兰斯科罗纳 | 3 - 0 | IFK马尔默 | 2 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 卢比克 | 4 - 0 | 博德斯霍尔姆 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:00 | 上 | 诺托登 | - | 佛洛 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 埃德尔斯海姆 | 1 - 3 | FSV法兰克福 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 捷德鲁 | 3 - 0 | SV贝沃恩 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 哈尔姆斯塔德 | 0 - 1 | 瓦尔贝里 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 布格豪森 | 1 - 2 | 前进斯太尔 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 诺尔比 | 1 - 2 | 乌席登斯 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 渥那模 | 5 - 0 | 佐高平斯 | 4 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 佐加顿斯 | 3 - 1 | 美塔里加 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 贝迪夫 | 5 - 0 | 特萨斯科塞洛 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | ORN侯登 | 4 - 1 | 福林特 | 2 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 哥本哈根 | 3 - 0 | 塔林弗罗拉 | 3 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 涅波沃米采 | 1 - 3 | 波多贺新塔尔格 | 0 - 2 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 波兹南莱赫 | 0 - 0 | 莱格尼察 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 鲁森比洛克 | 1 - 2 | 巴尔干尼 | 1 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:00 | 待定 | 拜斯迪卡 | - | 米查路文斯 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 科尔丁女足 | 2 - 2 | 亨施泰特女足 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 摩拉瓦斯 | 3 - 2 | 波德布雷佐瓦 | 3 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 比林 | 6 - 0 | 塞普特姆里 | 3 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 查洛塔 | 3 - 2 | 布热格 | 1 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 华沙军团 | 4 - 0 | 拉多麦科 | 3 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 希塔普斯 | 0 - 4 | 赫尔辛堡 | 0 - 2 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 琴斯托霍瓦火花 | 2 - 1 | 斯塔沃拉 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 卡梅尼察 | 1 - 0 | 奥索戈沃 | 1 - 0 | |
意青联 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 史柏青年队 | 0 - 2 | 国际米兰青年队 | 0 - 0 | |
德东北联 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 卓尼特斯 | 0 - 0 | 利希滕贝格 | 0 - 0 | |
德东北联 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 艾伦堡 | 4 - 0 | 特拉诺夫 | 2 - 0 | |
德东北联 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 莱比锡火车头 | 1 - 0 | VfB阿尔巴赫 | 1 - 0 | |
冰岛锦 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 哈夫纳夫约杜尔 | 4 - 1 | 凯夫拉维克 | 2 - 1 | |
以杯U19 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 塞克特兹亚(U19) | 0 - 3 | 特拉维夫马卡比(U19) | 0 - 1 | |
西甲U18 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | SD圣荷西(U19) | 1 - 2 | 拉斯帕尔马斯(U19) | 0 - 1 | |
球会友谊 | 29日 20:00 | 完场 | 特内里费皇家联盟女足 | 2 - 0 | 艾尔切女足 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:15 | 完场 | 特雷勒堡 | 2 - 2 | B93哥本哈根 | 2 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:15 | 完场 | 韦克斯福德 | 0 - 3 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 0 - 2 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:15 | 完场 | 法克尔 | 1 - 0 | 史酷匹 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:15 | 完场 | 洪卡 | 0 - 1 | 派德 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:15 | 待定 | 坡斯特乔 | - | 奥特罗科维斯 | - | |
沙青联 | 29日 20:25 | 完场 | 卡赫利塞哈特青年队 | 1 - 0 | 纳撒利雅德青年队 | 1 - 0 | |
沙青联 | 29日 20:25 | 完场 | 阿尔菲斯青年队 | 4 - 3 | 阿尔沙巴布青年队 | 2 - 2 | |
苏超 | 29日 20:30 | 完场 | 罗斯郡 | 3 - 3 | 格拉斯哥流浪者 | 2 - 1 | |
突尼杯 | 29日 20:30 | 完场 | 普罗格雷斯沙基特 | 3 - 5 | 史塔德 | 2 - 3 | |
突尼杯 | 29日 20:30 | 完场 | 巴德尔艾恩 | 3 - 4 | 马荷迪亚 | 0 - 3 | |
突尼杯 | 29日 20:30 | 完场 | 苏拜亥 | 0 - 0 | 奥林匹克科夫 | 1 - 1 | |
突尼杯 | 29日 20:30 | 完场 | CS曼撒肯 | 3 - 0 | 特拉史波特 | - | |
塞浦乙 | 29日 20:30 | 完场 | 西洛特姆普 | 0 - 5 | 阿尔基奥罗克林尼 | 0 - 1 | |
塞浦乙 | 29日 20:30 | 完场 | 卡米奥提萨 | 0 - 0 | 安那根尼斯迪利内亚 | 0 - 0 | |
塞浦乙 | 29日 20:30 | 完场 | 阿西埃努 | 1 - 1 | 艾隆纳斯 | 0 - 0 | |
塞浦乙 | 29日 20:30 | 完场 | 亚吉纳帕 | 3 - 2 | 帕拉利姆尼 | 1 - 1 | |
塞浦乙 | 29日 20:30 | 完场 | 阿克里塔斯 | 2 - 0 | 艾华迪堡 | 2 - 0 | |
塞浦乙 | 29日 20:30 | 完场 | 艾米斯 | 3 - 0 | 阿斯尔 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:30 | 待定 | 普雷佩雷 | - | 治鲁迪 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:30 | 完场 | 洛卡诺 | 0 - 3 | 贝林佐纳 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:30 | 完场 | 贝尔哈图夫 | 1 - 4 | LKS拉戈 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:30 | 完场 | 杜布拉瓦汀卡伯 | 4 - 0 | 欧帕提亚 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:30 | 完场 | 加济安泰普体育 | 1 - 0 | KF格尼拉内 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:30 | 完场 | 智利天主大学 | 2 - 2 | 科布雷洛 | 0 - 1 | |
冰岛锦 | 29日 20:30 | 完场 | 科帕沃古 | 1 - 4 | 韦斯特曼纳埃亚尔 | 1 - 1 | |
爱沙冬锦 | 29日 20:30 | 完场 | 卡里鲁 | 0 - 0 | 库雷撒勒 | 0 - 0 | |
阿尔巴甲 | 29日 20:30 | 完场 | 比沙卡华积 | 0 - 3 | 堡加迪斯 | 0 - 1 | |
阿尔巴甲 | 29日 20:30 | 完场 | 比斯利达加 | 3 - 1 | 图尔维纳策里克 | 1 - 1 | |
阿尔巴甲 | 29日 20:30 | 完场 | 拜利斯 | 1 - 0 | 厄泽尼 | 1 - 0 | |
阿尔巴甲 | 29日 20:30 | 完场 | 萨克比尼 | 0 - 2 | 阿普朗尼亚 | 0 - 1 | |
阿尔巴甲 | 29日 20:30 | 完场 | 特布尼普克 | 0 - 0 | 卢斯嘉 | 0 - 0 | |
阿尔巴甲 | 29日 20:30 | 完场 | 汤玛利 | 0 - 0 | 布尔勒利 | 0 - 0 | |
阿尔巴甲 | 29日 20:30 | 完场 | 布特里帝沙兰德 | 1 - 2 | 佩什科比 | 0 - 1 | |
阿尔巴甲 | 29日 20:30 | 待定 | KS马利奇 | - | 沃拉 | - | |
埃及乙1 | 29日 20:30 | 完场 | 汉玛地 | 0 - 0 | 艾亚特 | 0 - 0 | |
埃及乙1 | 29日 20:30 | 完场 | 佩特捷德 | 2 - 3 | El达克尔野 | 1 - 1 | |
沙青联 | 29日 20:35 | 完场 | 阿尔泰青年队 | 2 - 2 | 伊蒂法克青年队 | - | |
沙青联 | 29日 20:40 | 完场 | 艾希拉青年队 | 0 - 1 | 奥赫麦地那青年队 | 0 - 0 | |
沙特乙 | 29日 20:40 | 完场 | 阿尔沙尔卡 | 0 - 0 | 图韦克 | 0 - 0 | |
芬联杯 | 29日 20:45 | 完场 | 古比斯 | 3 - 1 | 瓦萨 | 2 - 1 | |
芬联杯 | 29日 20:45 | 完场 | 塞那乔其 | 2 - 2 | 奥卢 | 0 - 0 | |
沙特乙 | 29日 20:45 | 完场 | 瓦沙姆 | 1 - 2 | 阿利雅德 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:45 | 完场 | 埃尔维斯 | 2 - 1 | 克鲁比04 | 2 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:45 | 完场 | 腓特烈堡联盟 | 2 - 1 | 希勒勒 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 20:45 | 完场 | 皮特奥女足 | 1 - 1 | 乌梅亚女足 | - | |
希腊超B | 29日 20:45 | 完场 | 艾加里奥 | 1 - 0 | 弗拉基奥蒂 | 1 - 0 | |
沙青联 | 29日 20:50 | 完场 | 塔亚文青年队 | 0 - 0 | 费萨里哈曼青年队 | 0 - 0 | |
沙特乙 | 29日 20:50 | 完场 | 布凯里耶 | 2 - 2 | 阿尔雷瓦 | 1 - 0 | |
沙特乙 | 29日 20:50 | 完场 | 阿拉毕 | 1 - 1 | 阿尔萨克尔 | 1 - 0 | |
德北联 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 阿尔托那 | 0 - 0 | 德罗赫特森阿塞尔 | 0 - 0 | |
德北联 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 海德尔 | 1 - 2 | 维切福伦斯堡 | 0 - 1 | |
德女甲 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 图尔宾女足 | 0 - 3 | 沃尔夫斯堡女足 | 0 - 2 | |
德青南 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 弗赖堡(U19) | 3 - 3 | 霍芬海姆(U19) | 2 - 2 | |
马耳超 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 圣卢西亚 | 0 - 0 | 希伯尼恩斯 | 0 - 0 | |
以超 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 | 0 - 1 | 贝尔谢巴夏普尔 | 0 - 1 | |
挪青联 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 莫尔德(U19) | 4 - 0 | 奥勒松(U19) | 4 - 0 | |
希腊超A | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 拉米亚 | 2 - 1 | OFI克雷迪 | 0 - 1 | |
希腊超A | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 0 - 1 | 泰利普利斯 | 0 - 0 | |
德西联 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 乌丁根 | 2 - 2 | 科隆B队 | 0 - 1 | |
德西联 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 利普斯达特 | 0 - 1 | 慕逊加柏B队 | 0 - 0 | |
德西联 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 邦纳 | 0 - 0 | 威登布拉克 | 0 - 0 | |
德西联 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 沙尔克04业余队 | 4 - 1 | 洛特体育 | 2 - 1 | |
德西联 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 慕士达 | 1 - 0 | 韦格堡-贝克 | 1 - 0 | |
德丙 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 凯泽斯劳滕 | 1 - 0 | 哈雷斯彻 | 1 - 0 | |
德丙 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 特库古库慕尼黑 | 0 - 1 | 哈韦尔斯 | 0 - 0 | |
德丙 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 韦恩 | 0 - 1 | 杜伊斯堡 | 0 - 0 | |
德丙 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 多蒙特业余队 | 2 - 2 | 奥斯纳布鲁克 | 1 - 0 | |
英女足总 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 诺丁汉森林女足 | 0 - 8 | 曼彻斯特城女足 | 0 - 3 | |
英女足总 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 阿斯顿维拉女足 | 1 - 3 | 切尔西女足 | 0 - 2 | |
沙青联 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队 | 1 - 1 | 阿尔吉尔青年队 | - | |
马耳甲 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 圣高安 | 0 - 0 | 泽特云 | 0 - 0 | |
马耳甲 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 塔希恩 | 1 - 1 | 泽布季流浪者 | 0 - 0 | |
沙特乙 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 赫顿 | 2 - 1 | 奈尔亚 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 斯科维夫 | 1 - 4 | 奥芬巴查踢球者 | 1 - 2 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 嘉琛 | 0 - 2 | 罗森海姆 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 普布拉姆 | 1 - 1 | 卡拉路夫 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 缅恩斯业余队 | 1 - 1 | 施泰因巴赫 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 拜罗伊特 | 14 - 0 | 卡尔堡 | 6 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 待定 | 迪格弗斯 | - | 斯克维德 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 布莱格 | 0 - 0 | 桑德维肯斯 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 汉诺威业余队 | 2 - 3 | 荷尔斯泰因B队 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 勒蒂森 | 0 - 1 | 格平根 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 帕都拜斯 | 4 - 1 | 杜卡拉 | 2 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 待定 | 沃斯卡体育 | - | 雷诺瓦 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 天狼星 | 1 - 3 | 哈马比 | 1 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 斯达 | 3 - 0 | 文德布嘉特 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 巴特菲尔伯尔 | 2 - 5 | 费瓦德 | 1 - 2 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 斯塔拉尤 | 2 - 2 | 维多利亚维也纳 | 1 - 2 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 霍芬海姆业余队 | 1 - 1 | 格罗萨斯帕赫 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 巴林格 | 2 - 2 | 巴林根 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 尼斯拉德尼基 | 1 - 0 | 华纳斯巴达 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 库尔伯特女足 | 1 - 0 | 奥维尔沃尔赫斯勒女足 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 罗亚女足 | 0 - 0 | 瓦勒伦加女足 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 哥兹塔比 | 1 - 0 | 阿特诺度 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 待定 | 索史尔扎普 | - | 本纳特凯 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 杰诺塔般瓦 | 2 - 1 | 科沃比鲁沙 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 巴姆堡格 | 4 - 1 | 森博格04 | 3 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 戈斯蒂瓦尔 | 2 - 2 | 奥赫里德 | 1 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 乌赫尔布罗德 | 1 - 2 | 兹林B队 | 1 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 伯拉治 | 1 - 0 | 奥普曾 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 待定 | 德拉赫盖尔 | - | SK玛丽亚萨尔 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 萨维斯沙 | 5 - 3 | 耶若拉科 | 2 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 维勒斯 | 3 - 4 | 卡维纳 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 施瓦布明兴 | 0 - 5 | 赖恩莱希 | 0 - 4 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 赫根女足 | 6 - 0 | 利德雪平女足 | 4 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 待定 | B93哥本哈根女足 | - | 洛斯查兰特女足 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 艾契迪 | 2 - 3 | 吕内堡 | 0 - 2 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 待定 | 纽伦堡B队 | - | 塞利根波滕 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 待定 | 艾基图纳联女足 | - | 奥雷布洛女足 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 莫斯 | 3 - 0 | 斯普林特杰洛 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 勒沃库森女足 | 5 - 1 | 梅彭女足 | 5 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | PSV维也纳 | 2 - 3 | 斯帕特泽恩 | 1 - 3 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 伊拉克国奥 | 2 - 0 | 阿特雷约 | 0 - 0 | |
比女超 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 阿尔斯特女足 | 1 - 4 | 布鲁日女足 | 1 - 1 | |
澳门甲 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 联乐 | 3 - 0 | 葡人之家 | 2 - 0 | |
葡丙 | 29日 21:00 | 完场 | 布拉加B队 | 3 - 1 | 费尔格拉斯 | 2 - 0 | |
德东北联 | 29日 21:05 | 完场 | 科特布斯 | 0 - 1 | 卡尔斯耶拿 | 0 - 1 | |
沙青联 | 29日 21:10 | 完场 | 吉达阿赫利青年 | 4 - 1 | 阿拉尔青年队 | 2 - 0 | |
沙青联 | 29日 21:10 | 完场 | 伊蒂哈德青年队 | 3 - 0 | 卡达西亚青年隊 | 1 - 0 | |
沙特乙 | 29日 21:10 | 完场 | 瓦吉 | 0 - 0 | 诺积姆 | 0 - 0 | |
欧室锦标 | 29日 21:30 | 完场 | 斯洛伐克(室内) | 5 - 3 | 克罗地亚(室内) | - | |
欧室锦标 | 29日 21:30 | 完场 | 俄罗斯(室內) | 5 - 1 | 波兰(室内) | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:30 | 完场 | 马里乌波尔 | 2 - 2 | 沃日多瓦茨 | 2 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:30 | 完场 | 科佩尔 | 3 - 1 | 科瑞卡 | 2 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:30 | 完场 | 圣保利业余队 | 2 - 4 | 诺德施泰特 | 2 - 2 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:30 | 完场 | 侯姆堡 | 5 - 3 | 赫塔维斯巴赫 | 2 - 2 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:30 | 完场 | 格雷特霍夫B队 | 1 - 3 | VfR亚伦 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:30 | 完场 | 奥林比查 | 2 - 0 | 普里耶多尔 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:30 | 完场 | 哥里卡 | 0 - 1 | 格拉兹风暴 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:30 | 待定 | 智利大学 | - | 圣地亚哥漫游者 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 21:30 | 完场 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 1 - 1 | 纳普里达克 | 1 - 1 | |
意青乙 | 29日 21:30 | 完场 | 克雷蒙尼斯青年队 | 2 - 1 | 威尼斯青年队 | - | |
意青乙 | 29日 21:30 | 完场 | 蒙扎青年队 | 10 - 0 | 波德诺内青年队 | 5 - 0 | |
意青乙 | 29日 21:30 | 完场 | 拉齐奥青年队 | 4 - 0 | 佩鲁贾青年队 | 4 - 0 | |
意青乙 | 29日 21:30 | 完场 | 比萨青年队 | 1 - 0 | 特拉纳青年队 | 1 - 0 | |
意青乙 | 29日 21:30 | 完场 | 阿莱森多里亚青年队 | 1 - 4 | 帕尔马青年队 | 0 - 1 | |
意青乙 | 29日 21:30 | 完场 | 阿斯科利青年队 | 1 - 0 | 萨勒尼塔纳青年队 | - | |
印尼甲 | 29日 21:45 | 完场 | 万隆 | 1 - 0 | TIRA伯希卡波 | 1 - 0 | |
克罗甲 | 29日 22:00 | 完场 | 奥斯积克 | 1 - 2 | 比路普 | 0 - 0 | |
北爱冠 | 29日 22:00 | 完场 | 皇后大学 | 2 - 1 | 阿兹 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 22:00 | 待定 | 布莱尼 | - | 侯治森华特 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 22:00 | 完场 | 维也纳快速 | 1 - 0 | 特伦辛 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 22:00 | 完场 | 卡尔杰 | 2 - 1 | 埃施福拉 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 22:00 | 完场 | 松达尔 | 3 - 0 | 禾特 | 2 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 22:00 | 完场 | 雷索维亚 | 3 - 2 | 华沙普拉维 | 1 - 2 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 22:00 | 腰斩 | 古拉瑞奇 | - | 阿兰尼亚瓦拉 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 22:00 | 完场 | 郎福德城 | 1 - 6 | 德利城 | 1 - 5 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 22:00 | 完场 | 巴蒂卡 | 0 - 1 | 索契 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 22:00 | 完场 | 沃特福德联队 | 2 - 1 | 邓多克 | 2 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 22:00 | 完场 | 米亚尔比 | 1 - 0 | BK奥林匹克 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 22:00 | 完场 | 伊斯坦布尔 | 1 - 0 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 1 - 0 | |
意青联 | 29日 22:00 | 完场 | AC米兰青年队 | 3 - 1 | 恩波利青年队 | 1 - 0 | |
阿尔U21 | 29日 22:00 | 完场 | CS康桑汰(U21) | 0 - 1 | 卡拜里(U21) | 0 - 0 | |
威冠南 | 29日 22:00 | 完场 | 特芬琳 | 2 - 2 | 布里顿费里 | 0 - 1 | |
威超 | 29日 22:30 | 完场 | 康纳斯码头 | 2 - 3 | 巴里镇联 | 1 - 0 | |
威超 | 29日 22:30 | 完场 | 弗林特镇联 | 2 - 2 | 卡迪夫都市大学 | 2 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 22:30 | 完场 | 杜保尔 | 0 - 3 | 布雷加尼卡 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 22:30 | 完场 | PFK库班 | 1 - 0 | 斯崔达 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 22:30 | 上 | VfR曼海姆 | - | 普福尔茨海姆 | - | |
友谊赛 | 29日 22:30 | 完场 | 佩利根 | 1 - 1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 22:30 | 完场 | 安塔利亚体育 | 0 - 0 | 梅塔利斯特1925 | 0 - 0 | |
威冠南 | 29日 22:30 | 完场 | 卡马顿 | 3 - 0 | 昆布兰 | 1 - 0 | |
威冠南 | 29日 22:30 | 完场 | 帕地普利德 | 1 - 1 | 斯旺西大学 | 0 - 0 | |
威冠南 | 29日 22:30 | 完场 | 塔尔波特港 | 0 - 1 | 塔福斯威尔 | 0 - 0 | |
威冠北 | 29日 22:30 | 完场 | 巴克利镇 | 2 - 1 | 兰德洛斯镇 | 1 - 1 | |
威冠北 | 29日 22:30 | 完场 | 科尔温湾 | 0 - 0 | 兰格费尼镇 | 0 - 0 | |
威冠北 | 29日 22:30 | 完场 | 格雷斯福特 | 0 - 0 | 荷利赫德 | 0 - 0 | |
威冠北 | 29日 22:30 | 完场 | 普利斯坦丁 | 0 - 1 | 佩林科奇 | 0 - 0 | |
威冠北 | 29日 22:30 | 完场 | 霍利韦尔城 | 3 - 0 | 吉利斯菲尔德 | 1 - 0 | |
英冠 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 米尔沃尔 | 2 - 0 | 西布罗姆维奇 | 0 - 0 | |
英冠 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 米德尔斯堡 | 1 - 0 | 考文垂 | 0 - 0 | |
英冠 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 普雷斯顿 | 2 - 2 | 布里斯托城 | 0 - 1 | |
英冠 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 女王公园巡游者 | 4 - 0 | 雷丁 | 3 - 0 | |
英冠 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 巴恩斯利 | 0 - 1 | 伯恩茅斯 | 0 - 1 | |
英冠 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 赫尔城 | 2 - 0 | 斯旺西 | 2 - 0 | |
英冠 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 卢顿 | 0 - 0 | 布莱克本 | 0 - 0 | |
英冠 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 富勒姆 | 1 - 1 | 布莱克普 | 1 - 0 | |
西乙 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 阿摩勒比塔 | 1 - 0 | 赫罗纳 | 1 - 0 | |
马耳超 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 施利马 | 1 - 0 | 塞壬 | 0 - 0 | |
塞浦甲 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 艾治拿斯 | 0 - 0 | AEK拉纳卡 | 0 - 0 | |
北爱超 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 高利宁 | 3 - 0 | 林菲尔德 | 1 - 0 | |
北爱超 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 十字军 | 0 - 1 | 基拿云 | 0 - 1 | |
北爱超 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 邓根伦 | 3 - 2 | 卡域克流浪 | 1 - 1 | |
北爱超 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 格伦托兰 | 1 - 0 | 沃伦角城 | 1 - 0 | |
苏超 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 希伯尼安 | 2 - 3 | 利云斯顿 | 2 - 1 | |
苏超 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 哈茨 | 2 - 0 | 马瑟威尔 | 1 - 0 | |
苏超 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 凯尔特人 | 1 - 0 | 邓迪联队 | 0 - 0 | |
苏冠 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 哈密尔顿 | 1 - 1 | 艾尔联 | 1 - 0 | |
苏冠 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 基马诺克 | 1 - 0 | 因弗内斯 | 1 - 0 | |
苏冠 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 南部皇后 | 0 - 2 | 邓弗姆林 | 0 - 2 | |
北爱冠 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 阿纳格联 | 0 - 0 | 德格维 | 0 - 0 | |
北爱冠 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 巴里克拉尔 | 2 - 2 | 巴里纳马勒联 | 1 - 0 | |
北爱冠 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 哈兰德沃夫 | 2 - 1 | FC协会队 | 1 - 1 | |
北爱冠 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 罗夫加尔 | 4 - 1 | 克诺克布里达 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 科克城 | 1 - 1 | 费恩哈普 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 北雪平 | 3 - 1 | 布洛马波卡纳 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 阿德米拉 | 2 - 3 | 帕兴苏柏芬特 | 2 - 2 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 23:00 | 待定 | 爵士FC | - | TPS.土尔库 | - | |
以杯U19 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 法萨巴夏普尔(U19) | 0 - 1 | 海法马卡比史密尔(U19) | 0 - 1 | |
英依联甲 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 奇切斯特城 | 0 - 1 | 海沃德希思镇 | 0 - 0 | |
西甲U18 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 莱加内斯(U19) | 1 - 0 | 巴达祖斯(U19) | 0 - 0 | |
西甲U18 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 多域斯莱万特(U19) | 1 - 1 | 阿尔巴塞特(U19) | 1 - 0 | |
西丁11 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 坎波斯 | 0 - 0 | 圣拉费尔 | 0 - 0 | |
西丁11 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 菲拉尼特斯 | 1 - 3 | 普拉格斯卡尔维亚 | 1 - 2 | |
西丁11 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 梅卡达 | 2 - 1 | 松维尔 | 0 - 0 | |
西丁11 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 波特曼利 | 0 - 2 | 素勒 | 0 - 0 | |
西丁17 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 卡拉莫查 | 1 - 1 | CF卢卡 | 0 - 1 | |
球会友谊 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 帕曲飕勒女足 | 2 - 3 | 西班牙人女足 | 1 - 3 | |
球会友谊 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 圣塔特雷莎女足 | 1 - 0 | 拉索拉纳女足 | 0 - 0 | |
希腊超B | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 拉里萨 | 0 - 0 | PAOK沙朗历基B队 | 0 - 0 | |
葡冠联 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 费利拿艾维斯 | 2 - 1 | 戈维亚 | 1 - 1 | |
葡冠联 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | Os比兰尼塞斯 | 3 - 0 | 伊維斯 | 1 - 0 | |
葡冠联 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 卢瑞斯 | 3 - 1 | 普洛皮涅罗 | 0 - 1 | |
葡冠联 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 梅尔林伦斯 | 1 - 1 | 福耶斯SC | 1 - 1 | |
葡冠联 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 利马奴斯 | 2 - 0 | 凡恩尼斯 | 2 - 0 | |
葡冠联 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 维拉维登斯 | 0 - 2 | 萨尔加达斯 | 0 - 1 | |
葡冠联 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 柏利迪斯 | 1 - 0 | 贝尔科 | 0 - 0 | |
葡冠联 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 圣玛佩纳瓜乔 | 2 - 1 | 马些度骑士 | - | |
葡冠联 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 瑟塔尼斯 | 3 - 0 | 塞尔纳谢 | 2 - 0 | |
葡冠联 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 马里汉斯 | 0 - 0 | 帕拉尼斯 | 0 - 0 | |
葡冠联 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 白兰高堡宾菲加 | 0 - 1 | 奥利罗斯 | 0 - 0 | |
葡冠联 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 维拉米亚 | 3 - 1 | 米兰迪拉 | 1 - 0 | |
葡冠联 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 马尔提诺 | 3 - 2 | 阿马兰特 | 1 - 1 | |
葡冠联 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 迪辛斯 | 4 - 2 | 皇家维拉 | 2 - 0 | |
葡冠联 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 艾丹赫尼斯 | 0 - 5 | 孔代沙 | - | |
葡冠联 | 29日 23:00 | 待定 | 宾汉路云斯 | - | 拉格斯 | - | |
葡冠联 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 埃斯平霍 | 0 - 0 | 瓦拉达里斯加亚 | 0 - 0 | |
葡冠联 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 干度马 | 2 - 1 | 卡斯特罗戴尔 | 2 - 0 | |
葡冠联 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 萨古伊罗斯 | 4 - 2 | 莱卡 | 2 - 1 | |
葡冠联 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 塞尔帕 | 2 - 2 | 路勒坦奴 | - | |
葡冠联 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 莫卡拉帕琛斯 | 3 - 0 | 伊莫托 | 2 - 0 | |
葡冠联 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 蒙特莫尔 | 1 - 1 | 欧汉尼斯 | - | |
葡冠联 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 艾禾拿青年 | 5 - 0 | 巴雷伦斯 | - | |
葡冠联 | 29日 23:00 | 待定 | 科英布拉联盟 | - | 阿尔瓦伦加圣十字 | - | |
葡丙 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 安拿迪亚 | 0 - 0 | 甘马雷斯B队 | 0 - 0 | |
葡丙 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 科瓦皮耶达迪 | 2 - 1 | UD桑塔伦 | 2 - 0 | |
葡丙 | 29日 23:00 | 完场 | 阿莫拉 | 0 - 1 | 奥利韦拉 | 0 - 1 | |
法国杯 | 29日 23:15 | 完场 | 图卢兹 | 0 - 1 | 凡尔赛 | 0 - 0 | |
法国杯 | 29日 23:15 | 完场 | 南锡 | 0 - 2 | 亚眠 | 0 - 2 | |
比甲 | 29日 23:15 | 完场 | 比斯查 | 3 - 3 | 威尔郡 | 1 - 3 | |
希腊超A | 29日 23:15 | 完场 | 伊安尼高斯 | 2 - 1 | 阿特罗米托斯 | 2 - 0 | |
以超 | 29日 23:30 | 完场 | 阿舒多 | 1 - 3 | 特拉维夫马卡比 | 1 - 0 | |
荷乙 | 29日 23:30 | 完场 | SBV精英队 | 0 - 1 | 埃蒙 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 23:30 | 完场 | 帕都拜斯B队 | 1 - 2 | 纳查德 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 23:30 | 完场 | 伊斯洛奇明斯克 | 0 - 1 | 沙克迪奥 | 0 - 0 | |
西丁11 | 29日 23:30 | 完场 | 马纳科尔 | 5 - 0 | 穆伦斯 | 2 - 0 | |
西丁11 | 29日 23:30 | 完场 | 桑塔尼 | 3 - 3 | 咯斯腾瑟 | 1 - 3 | |
葡冠联 | 29日 23:30 | 完场 | 丰蒂尼亚斯 | 3 - 1 | 佩尼彻 | 2 - 1 | |
沙青联 | 29日 23:50 | 完场 | 阿尔维达青年队 | 1 - 1 | 拉德青年队 | 0 - 0 | |
西女超 | 29日 23:59 | 完场 | 皇家马德里女足 | 3 - 1 | 西维尔女足 | 2 - 1 | |
以超 | 29日 23:59 | 完场 | 拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 | 1 - 0 | 马卡比迪克瓦 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 23:59 | 完场 | 马里博尔 | 2 - 2 | 索菲亚利夫斯基 | 2 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 23:59 | 完场 | 雷索维亚 | 2 - 3 | KSZO奥斯罗维克 | 1 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 29日 23:59 | 完场 | 条约联 | 0 - 3 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 0 - 1 | |
意青联 | 29日 23:59 | 完场 | 都灵青年队 | 3 - 4 | 尤文图斯青年队 | 2 - 1 | |
冰岛锦B | 29日 23:59 | 完场 | 维吉欧拉维克 | 1 - 3 | 图罗杜尔沃尔古 | 1 - 0 | |
球会友谊 | 29日 23:59 | 完场 | 坡索阿尔本瑟女足 | 1 - 3 | 阿尔巴塞特女足 | 0 - 2 | |
葡冠联 | 29日 23:59 | 完场 | 罗伯斯卡马拉 | 1 - 2 | 卡马查 | 0 - 1 | |
葡冠联 | 29日 23:59 | 完场 | 伊德尔 | 0 - 0 | 奥柏拉利奥 | 0 - 0 |