国家选择
- 全部
- 英格兰
- 西班牙
- 意大利
- 德国
- 法国
- 葡萄牙
- 苏格兰
- 巴西
- 墨西哥
- 哥伦比亚
- 沙特阿拉伯
- 伊朗
- 欧洲杯赛
- 亚洲杯赛
- 国际
- 土耳其
- 希腊
- 科威特
- 澳大利亚
- 阿塞拜疆
- 以色列
- 威尔士
- 塞浦路斯
- 泰国
- 印度
- 印度尼西亚
- 尼日利亚
- 肯尼亚
- 牙买加
联赛 | 赛事时间 | 状态 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 统计 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
友谊赛 | 2日 00:45 | 完场 | 夫斯坦菲德 | 5 - 2 | 格来斯多夫 | 1 - 1 | |
意丙1A | 2日 01:00 | 完场 | 菲拉皮沙洛 | 3 - 1 | 塞雷尼奥 | 1 - 1 | |
意丙1A | 2日 01:00 | 完场 | 加纳埃米尼奥 | 0 - 2 | 曼托瓦 | 0 - 0 | |
意丙1A | 2日 01:00 | 完场 | 皮亚琴察 | 1 - 0 | 华图斯维罗纳 | 1 - 0 | |
意丙1A | 2日 01:00 | 完场 | 雷纳特 | 0 - 0 | 菲奥伦佐拉 | 0 - 0 | |
意丙1A | 2日 01:00 | 完场 | 苏迪路 | 1 - 0 | 阿尔比诺勒菲 | 0 - 0 | |
科威联杯 | 2日 01:00 | 上 | 卡德西亚 | - | 阿尔法哈西尔 | - | |
友谊赛 | 2日 01:00 | 完场 | 迪格弗斯 | 6 - 0 | 佛瓦德 | 2 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 01:30 | 完场 | 帕兴苏柏芬特 | 5 - 1 | 多瑙宁斯 | - | |
友谊赛 | 2日 01:30 | 待定 | 费尔德巴赫 | - | 卡尔斯多夫 | - | |
友谊赛 | 2日 01:30 | 上 | 维纳尔 | - | 斯威洽德 | - | |
友谊赛 | 2日 01:30 | 完场 | 萨尔基利斯 | 3 - 0 | 瑞特瑞埃 | - | |
法乙 | 2日 02:00 | 完场 | 欧塞尔 | 1 - 2 | 巴黎足球会 | 1 - 1 | |
法乙 | 2日 02:00 | 完场 | 波城 | 0 - 3 | 尼姆 | 0 - 0 | |
法乙 | 2日 02:00 | 完场 | 瓦朗谢纳 | 6 - 1 | 南锡 | 5 - 1 | |
法乙 | 2日 02:00 | 完场 | 尼奥特 | 2 - 0 | 敦克尔克 | 0 - 0 | |
以杯 | 2日 02:00 | 完场 | 比尼叶胡达 | 0 - 1 | 海法夏普尔 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 02:00 | 完场 | 布洛马波卡纳 | 8 - 0 | 安斯基迪 | 3 - 0 | |
牙买超 | 2日 02:00 | 完场 | 蒂沃利加登斯 | 1 - 2 | 哈波尔维 | 0 - 1 | |
以杯 | 2日 02:30 | 完场 | 马卡比迪克瓦 | 1 - 0 | 贝尔谢巴夏普尔 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 02:30 | 完场 | 费尔伯特 | 11 - 1 | 维拉法利 | 6 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 02:30 | 完场 | 西美尔尼格 | 4 - 2 | 曼斯沃夫 | - | |
友谊赛 | 2日 02:30 | 完场 | 弗伊茨堡 | 1 - 5 | 阿勒黑里根 | 0 - 3 | |
欧室锦标 | 2日 03:00 | 完场 | 西班牙(室內) | 5 - 1 | 斯洛伐克(室内) | - | |
友谊赛 | 2日 03:00 | 完场 | 格尔德恩 | 3 - 2 | DVS厄梅洛 | 2 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 03:30 | 完场 | 斯莱戈流浪 | 1 - 1 | 费恩哈普 | 1 - 0 | |
马耳女甲 | 2日 03:30 | 完场 | 基克普联女足 | 0 - 6 | 斯维吉联女足 | 0 - 2 | |
马耳女甲 | 2日 03:30 | 完场 | 马塔尔法女足 | 1 - 0 | 圣高安女足 | - | |
英冠 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 米尔沃尔 | 0 - 0 | 普雷斯顿 | 0 - 0 | |
英冠 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 斯旺西 | 0 - 1 | 卢顿 | 0 - 0 | |
英甲 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 唐卡斯特 | 0 - 5 | 罗瑟汉姆 | 0 - 2 | |
英甲 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 谢菲尔德星期三 | 2 - 0 | 莫雷坎比 | 0 - 0 | |
英甲 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 维冈竞技 | 1 - 1 | 牛津联 | 1 - 1 | |
英甲 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 吉灵汉姆 | 1 - 0 | 克鲁 | 1 - 0 | |
英甲 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | AFC温布顿 | 2 - 2 | 切尔滕汉姆 | 1 - 2 | |
英乙 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 特兰米尔 | 1 - 0 | 斯蒂文尼奇 | 0 - 0 | |
英乙 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 哈洛贾特 | 0 - 0 | 曼斯菲特 | 0 - 0 | |
英乙 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 索尔福德市 | 2 - 1 | 卡利斯尔联 | 0 - 0 | |
英乙 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 斯文登 | 1 - 1 | 克拉雷镇 | 0 - 1 | |
英乙 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 北安普顿 | 0 - 1 | 巴路 | 0 - 0 | |
英乙 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 布拉德福德 | 1 - 1 | 莱顿东方 | 0 - 0 | |
英乙 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 科切斯特联 | 1 - 1 | 罗奇代尔 | 0 - 0 | |
英乙 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 维尔港 | 1 - 1 | 格兰森林流浪 | 1 - 0 | |
英非联 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 绍森德 | 2 - 1 | 班列特 | 2 - 1 | |
英非联 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 耶奥维尔 | 1 - 1 | 威姆士 | 0 - 1 | |
威超 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 新圣徒 | 5 - 1 | 斯芬杜特斯 | 0 - 0 | |
苏超 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 邓迪 | 0 - 0 | 邓迪联队 | 0 - 0 | |
苏超 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 希伯尼安 | 0 - 0 | 哈茨 | 0 - 0 | |
苏超 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 利云斯顿 | 1 - 2 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1 - 1 | |
苏超 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 罗斯郡 | 1 - 1 | 阿伯丁 | 0 - 0 | |
苏超 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 圣米伦 | 1 - 1 | 马瑟威尔 | 0 - 0 | |
苏冠 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 拉茨流浪者 | 3 - 3 | 南部皇后 | 2 - 1 | |
苏冠 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 巴特里 | 1 - 0 | 艾尔联 | 0 - 0 | |
英南超 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 哈雷 | 0 - 1 | 海耶斯 | 0 - 0 | |
英南超 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 轩顿 | 0 - 1 | 戈斯波特 | 0 - 0 | |
英南超 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 陶顿镇 | 3 - 1 | 索尔兹伯里 | 0 - 1 | |
英依联超 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 波特斯 | 2 - 3 | 克雷 | 1 - 0 | |
英依联超 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 波格诺尔 | 3 - 2 | 哥连泰卡苏尔斯 | 1 - 2 | |
英非北 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 凯特宁 | 2 - 1 | 南港队 | 1 - 1 | |
英非北 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 基德明斯特 | 3 - 0 | 莱明顿 | 1 - 0 | |
英非北 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 切斯特 | 1 - 1 | 巴克利 | 0 - 0 | |
英非南 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 达特福德 | 1 - 0 | 艾贝斯费特联 | 1 - 0 | |
英非南 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 富莫咸普頓 | 1 - 2 | 东伯恩 | 0 - 1 | |
英非南 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 多克林 | 1 - 0 | 牛津城 | 1 - 0 | |
英北超 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 兰科斯特城 | 1 - 1 | 格兰特咸 | 1 - 1 | |
英北超 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 艾瑟顿矿工 | 1 - 2 | 阿斯顿联 | 1 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 波希米亚人 | 1 - 1 | 郎福德城 | 1 - 1 | |
英依联甲 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 费利克斯托沃尔顿 | 1 - 0 | 布伦特伍德 | 0 - 0 | |
英依联甲 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 克雷威利 | 3 - 0 | 塞文欧克斯 | - | |
英南甲 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | AFC丹斯泰布尔 | 1 - 0 | 巴顿流浪者 | 0 - 0 | |
英南甲 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 温彻斯特城 | 3 - 1 | 肖林 | 1 - 0 | |
英依联杯 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 恩菲尔德镇 | 3 - 3 | 巴京 | 1 - 3 | |
英南超中 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 班布里 | 4 - 0 | 比格尔斯韦德 | 2 - 0 | |
英南超中 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 卢莎奥林 | 4 - 0 | 斯托桥 | 2 - 0 | |
英南超中 | 2日 03:45 | 完场 | 尼德汉姆 | 3 - 0 | 李斯顿 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 03:50 | 完场 | 特瑞特联 | 2 - 0 | 沃特福德联队 | 1 - 0 | |
英甲 | 2日 04:00 | 完场 | 博尔顿 | 2 - 0 | 剑桥联 | 1 - 0 | |
法甲 | 2日 04:00 | 完场 | 里昂 | 2 - 1 | 马赛 | 0 - 1 | |
威超 | 2日 04:00 | 完场 | 艾伯里斯特夫 | 2 - 0 | 夏维科韦斯 | 0 - 0 | |
葡超 | 2日 04:15 | 完场 | 辛达卡拉 | 2 - 1 | 博阿维斯塔 | 1 - 1 | |
英南超 | 2日 04:15 | 完场 | 特鲁罗城 | 2 - 0 | 特沃顿 | 1 - 0 | |
牙买超 | 2日 04:15 | 完场 | 阿内特加登斯 | 2 - 2 | 胡曼伯狮子 | 2 - 1 | |
哥伦乙 | 2日 04:30 | 完场 | 卡达根拿 | 1 - 1 | 福塔雷绍查 | 0 - 0 | |
南美预 | 2日 04:30 | 完场 | 玻利维亚 | 2 - 3 | 智利 | 1 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 05:00 | 完场 | 科罗拉多急流 | 3 - 1 | 西雅图海湾人 | 1 - 1 | |
巴圣锦标 | 2日 06:00 | 完场 | 帕尔梅拉斯 | 1 - 0 | 阿故圣塔 | 1 - 0 | |
巴伯联 | 2日 06:00 | 完场 | 塞特普洛PE | 0 - 3 | 诺蒂卡 | 0 - 2 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 06:00 | 完场 | 苏里南 | 2 - 1 | 圭亚那 | 1 - 0 | |
墨西乙 | 2日 07:00 | 完场 | 特帕蒂特兰 | 1 - 2 | 奥哈卡 | 0 - 0 | |
南美预 | 2日 07:00 | 完场 | 乌拉圭 | 4 - 1 | 委内瑞拉 | 3 - 0 | |
巴马格甲 | 2日 07:00 | 完场 | 阿曹MT | 1 - 1 | 卢维丹斯 | 0 - 1 | |
南美预 | 2日 07:30 | 完场 | 阿根廷 | 1 - 0 | 哥伦比亚 | 1 - 0 | |
巴圣锦标 | 2日 08:00 | 完场 | 博塔弗戈SP | 1 - 1 | 费罗维里亚 | 0 - 0 | |
南美预 | 2日 08:30 | 完场 | 巴西 | 4 - 0 | 巴拉圭 | 1 - 0 | |
巴皮甲 | 2日 08:30 | 上 | 河竞技PI | - | 弗鲁米嫩塞PI | - | |
友谊赛 | 2日 08:40 | 完场 | 克里科 | 1 - 1 | 坎尔托塔 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 09:00 | 完场 | 尼加拉瓜 | 1 - 1 | 伯利兹 | 0 - 0 | |
墨西乙 | 2日 09:05 | 完场 | 普马斯塔巴斯哥 | 0 - 1 | 塞拉亚 | 0 - 1 | |
南美预 | 2日 10:00 | 完场 | 秘鲁 | 1 - 1 | 厄瓜多尔 | 0 - 1 | |
墨西乙 | 2日 11:05 | 完场 | 维纳多斯 | 2 - 2 | 克雷卡米诺斯 | 1 - 0 | |
女亚洲杯 | 2日 16:00 | 完场 | 泰国女足 | 0 - 2 | 越南女足 | 0 - 2 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 16:00 | 完场 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 1 - 1 | 索利戈爾派翠克夫 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 16:00 | 完场 | 哈尔科夫金工 | 0 - 1 | 科路巴拉 | 0 - 0 | |
印尼甲 | 2日 16:15 | 完场 | 培斯塔坦格朗 | 1 - 1 | 普沙马尼亚婆罗洲 | 1 - 0 | |
印尼甲 | 2日 16:15 | 完场 | 斯莱曼 | 2 - 3 | 佩斯凯迪瑞 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 16:30 | 完场 | FC鱼雷 | 1 - 1 | 明斯克 | 1 - 0 | |
泰乙 | 2日 16:30 | 完场 | 坎雅纳帕特 | 2 - 1 | 辛哈GB | 1 - 0 | |
泰乙 | 2日 16:30 | 完场 | 玛哈沙拉堪联 | 2 - 2 | 耶梭通府 | 1 - 0 | |
泰乙 | 2日 16:30 | 完场 | 海军尤里卡 | 1 - 0 | 普吉市 | 1 - 0 | |
泰乙 | 2日 16:30 | 完场 | 普拉达恩联 | 0 - 2 | 万开联 | 0 - 0 | |
泰乙 | 2日 16:30 | 完场 | 特兰 | 2 - 1 | 土星联 | 1 - 0 | |
澳女联 | 2日 16:35 | 完场 | 悉尼女足 | 2 - 0 | 布里斯班狮吼女足 | 1 - 0 | |
澳A联 | 2日 16:45 | 完场 | 西悉尼流浪者 | 1 - 0 | 珀斯光荣 | 1 - 0 | |
土女甲 | 2日 17:00 | 完场 | 艾塔希女足 | 1 - 2 | 弗姆盖特金克里克女足 | 1 - 1 | |
土女甲 | 2日 17:00 | 完场 | 法伊瓦坦女足 | 1 - 1 | 穆拉特帕女足 | 0 - 0 | |
土女甲 | 2日 17:00 | 完场 | 哈塔伊女足 | 1 - 2 | 卡拉登尼伊利利士邦女足 | 0 - 0 | |
土女甲 | 2日 17:00 | 完场 | 凯利堡奴女足 | 0 - 10 | 费内巴切女足 | 0 - 4 | |
土女甲 | 2日 17:00 | 完场 | 里泽女足 | 2 - 0 | 杜杜鲁体育女足 | 2 - 0 | |
土女甲 | 2日 17:00 | 完场 | ALG士邦女足 | 2 - 0 | 法蒂赫卡拉古鲁克女足 | 0 - 0 | |
土女甲 | 2日 17:00 | 完场 | 雅邦丝拉女足 | 0 - 4 | 哈克卡里古女足 | 0 - 1 | |
土女甲 | 2日 17:00 | 完场 | 科纳克女足 | 0 - 0 | 伊达曼尤度女足 | 0 - 0 | |
土女甲 | 2日 17:00 | 完场 | 特拉布宗女足 | 1 - 2 | 加拉塔萨雷女足 | 1 - 1 | |
泰乙 | 2日 17:00 | 完场 | 纳空斯联 | 2 - 0 | 帕塔隆 | 2 - 0 | |
泰乙 | 2日 17:30 | 完场 | 宋卡拉 | 3 - 0 | 巴东市 | 2 - 1 | |
土女甲 | 2日 18:00 | 完场 | 贝西克塔斯女足 | 6 - 0 | 阿美德女足 | 2 - 0 | |
土丙2 | 2日 18:00 | 完场 | 阿卡沙雷士邦 | 0 - 2 | 永拉斯堡 | 0 - 0 | |
土丙2 | 2日 18:00 | 完场 | 达里卡 | 0 - 1 | 杜兹塞 | 0 - 0 | |
土丙2 | 2日 18:00 | 完场 | 哈斯特帕 | 1 - 0 | 卡莱奇克 | 0 - 0 | |
土丙2 | 2日 18:00 | 完场 | 哈拉德伊地普 | 2 - 1 | 耶斯尔约特 | 1 - 0 | |
土丙2 | 2日 18:00 | 完场 | 76伊迪尔 | 2 - 0 | 拜拉姆贝沙斯堡 | 1 - 0 | |
土丙2 | 2日 18:00 | 完场 | 凯斯泰尔士邦 | 1 - 2 | 伊斯肯德伦 | 0 - 1 | |
土丙2 | 2日 18:00 | 完场 | 奇泽尔卡伯卢克士邦 | 0 - 0 | 52奥度斯普 | 0 - 0 | |
土丙2 | 2日 18:00 | 完场 | 库莎达西士邦 | 1 - 2 | 卡尔桑巴士邦 | 1 - 2 | |
土丙2 | 2日 18:00 | 完场 | 锡尔特奥泽尔 | 1 - 0 | 卡拉科坎 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 18:00 | 完场 | 桑德克亚 | 3 - 1 | 维奇斯塔 | 3 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 18:00 | 完场 | 蒂黑 | 2 - 2 | GKS贾特雷比 | 1 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 18:00 | 完场 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 8 - 0 | 阿范加德 | 5 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 18:00 | 完场 | 法克尔 | 1 - 1 | 阿特雷约 | 1 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 18:00 | 完场 | 维拉斯姆 | 3 - 2 | 俄斯特拉法B队 | 3 - 2 | |
伊朗甲 | 2日 18:30 | 完场 | 阿尔曼戈哈尔 | 0 - 0 | 艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 | 0 - 0 | |
伊朗甲 | 2日 18:30 | 完场 | 沙赫达里阿斯塔拉 | 1 - 0 | 帕斯约努比贾姆 | 1 - 0 | |
伊朗甲 | 2日 18:30 | 完场 | 胡泽斯坦 | 0 - 0 | 沙赫尔巴巴克 | 0 - 0 | |
伊朗甲 | 2日 18:30 | 完场 | 迈斯科曼 | 0 - 0 | 霍拉马巴德 | 0 - 0 | |
伊朗甲 | 2日 18:30 | 完场 | 斯兰泽游牧者 | 1 - 1 | 塔拉依萨纳萨维 | 1 - 1 | |
伊朗甲 | 2日 18:30 | 完场 | 雷卡巴博尔 | 1 - 1 | 加兹温 | 1 - 0 | |
伊朗甲 | 2日 18:30 | 完场 | 沙欣布希尔 | 2 - 0 | 马奇尼沙治 | 1 - 0 | |
伊朗甲 | 2日 18:30 | 完场 | 沙比华 | 1 - 1 | 塞柏 | 0 - 1 | |
伊朗甲 | 2日 18:30 | 完场 | 维斯塔涡轮机 | 0 - 1 | 玛拉宛 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 18:30 | 完场 | 列弗灵 | 2 - 1 | 比利亚雷亚尔B队 | 0 - 1 | |
西女超 | 2日 19:00 | 完场 | 皇家贝蒂斯女足 | 4 - 1 | 阿拉维斯女足 | 1 - 0 | |
西女超 | 2日 19:00 | 完场 | 格拉纳迪拉特内里费女足 | 1 - 0 | 斯波盯维尔瓦女足 | 0 - 0 | |
泰超 | 2日 19:00 | 完场 | 清迈联 | 1 - 2 | 尚卡汶里 | 0 - 1 | |
泰超 | 2日 19:00 | 完场 | 曼谷联合队 | 2 - 0 | 北榄城 | 1 - 0 | |
土女甲 | 2日 19:00 | 完场 | 科卡利巴彦女足 | 1 - 2 | 阿勒泰女足 | 1 - 2 | |
泰足总 | 2日 19:00 | 完场 | 蒙通联 | 1 - 1 | 乌泰他尼森林 | 1 - 0 | |
泰甲 | 2日 19:00 | 完场 | 乌隆府 | 1 - 1 | 猜纳犀鸟 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 19:00 | 完场 | 鲁赫布雷斯特 | 2 - 0 | 明斯克迪纳摩后备队 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 19:00 | 完场 | 奥林特 | 0 - 3 | 奥林比查 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 19:00 | 完场 | 波贝达 | 0 - 0 | 比拉斯卡 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 19:00 | 完场 | 奥多黑尤塞库耶斯克 | 1 - 3 | 布拉索夫 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 19:00 | 完场 | 加巴尼亚 | 3 - 1 | 登比察 | 1 - 1 | |
西甲U18 | 2日 19:00 | 完场 | 塞维利亚(U19) | 0 - 2 | 皇家贝蒂斯(U19) | 0 - 1 | |
西丁12 | 2日 19:15 | 完场 | 塔拉杰尔 | 1 - 2 | 维拉波多 | - | |
泰超 | 2日 19:30 | 完场 | 警察泰路 | 2 - 2 | 武里南联 | 0 - 0 | |
意青联 | 2日 19:30 | 完场 | 那不勒斯青年队 | 4 - 2 | 史柏青年队 | 1 - 1 | |
土女甲 | 2日 20:00 | 完场 | 开塞利女足 | 0 - 1 | 锡瓦斯体育女足 | 0 - 1 | |
泰足总 | 2日 20:00 | 完场 | 巴吞联 | 2 - 0 | 狮子港 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 20:00 | 完场 | 马历克 | 1 - 1 | 伊塔尔 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 20:00 | 待定 | 马里乌波尔 | - | 伯拉治 | - | |
友谊赛 | 2日 20:00 | 完场 | 柴卡 | 1 - 1 | 尼兹内卡姆斯克内夫特 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 20:00 | 待定 | 斯图玛斯卡萨拉瓦 | - | 塞普特姆里 | - | |
友谊赛 | 2日 20:00 | 完场 | 洛维奇利特克斯 | 4 - 0 | 杜拿夫 | 3 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 20:00 | 上 | 喀山鲁宾 | - | 索契 | - | |
肯尼超 | 2日 20:00 | 完场 | 图斯科 | 1 - 0 | 班得瑞 | 1 - 0 | |
乌干超 | 2日 20:00 | 完场 | 毒蛇 | 3 - 0 | SC维拉 | 1 - 0 | |
沙特甲 | 2日 20:25 | 完场 | 阿尔吉尔 | 0 - 2 | 阿尔欧鲁巴赫 | 0 - 2 | |
塞浦乙 | 2日 20:30 | 完场 | 帕拉利姆尼 | 2 - 0 | 奥尼西洛斯 | 2 - 0 | |
塞浦乙 | 2日 20:30 | 完场 | 艾米斯 | 3 - 0 | 安那根尼斯迪利内亚 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 20:30 | 完场 | 沃斯卡体育 | 0 - 0 | 彼里史特 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 20:30 | 完场 | 拜斯迪卡 | 2 - 3 | 布尔诺 | 1 - 3 | |
巴帕拉甲 | 2日 20:30 | 完场 | 塔帕佐斯 | 1 - 1 | 独立PA | 0 - 0 | |
沙特甲 | 2日 20:55 | 完场 | 阿科多 | 1 - 2 | 卡达西亚 | 0 - 1 | |
希腊超A | 2日 21:00 | 完场 | 泰利普利斯 | 2 - 0 | 帕斯基安尼纳 | 2 - 0 | |
德西联 | 2日 21:00 | 完场 | 慕逊加柏B队 | 0 - 3 | 杜斯多夫B队 | 0 - 2 | |
阿塞杯 | 2日 21:00 | 完场 | 兹拉 | 4 - 0 | 萨巴伊 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 21:00 | 完场 | 维谢赫拉德 | 1 - 6 | 云斯多夫 | 0 - 4 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 21:00 | 完场 | 卡伯司瓦 | 1 - 1 | 帕克斯B队 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 21:00 | 完场 | 邦加 | 3 - 2 | 德兹尤加斯 | 2 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 21:00 | 完场 | 索菲亚1948中央陆军 | 2 - 1 | 罗拉匹 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 21:00 | 完场 | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | 0 - 0 | 里加FC | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 21:00 | 待定 | 奥赫里德 | - | FK斯科普里 | - | |
友谊赛 | 2日 21:00 | 完场 | 扎科沃 | 0 - 2 | 因吉亚 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 21:00 | 完场 | 朴高利卡 | 1 - 2 | FK波德戈里察 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 21:00 | 完场 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2 - 1 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 1 - 0 | |
英U23乙 | 2日 21:00 | 完场 | 维冈竞技(U23) | 3 - 2 | 彼德堡(U21) | 0 - 1 | |
希腊超B | 2日 21:00 | 完场 | 埃尔格特利斯 | 0 - 0 | 干尼亚科萨米科斯 | 0 - 0 | |
希腊超B | 2日 21:00 | 完场 | 阿波罗拉里萨 | 2 - 1 | 特斯帕罗塔斯 | 1 - 1 | |
希腊超B | 2日 21:00 | 完场 | 拉里萨 | 3 - 0 | 卡华拉 | 1 - 0 | |
希腊超B | 2日 21:00 | 完场 | 派李高斯 | 2 - 2 | 伊拿克里斯 | 0 - 2 | |
希腊超B | 2日 21:00 | 完场 | 泰利卡拉 | 1 - 0 | 阿尔莫波斯阿里达斯 | 0 - 0 | |
希腊超B | 2日 21:00 | 完场 | 卡迪沙斯 | 1 - 0 | 潘塞拉高斯 | 1 - 0 | |
希腊超B | 2日 21:00 | 完场 | 奥林匹亚科斯B队 | 1 - 1 | 克桑西 | 0 - 0 | |
希腊超B | 2日 21:00 | 完场 | 基菲西亚 | 2 - 0 | 伊罗德霍特斯 | 1 - 0 | |
希腊超B | 2日 21:00 | 完场 | 弗拉基奥蒂 | 2 - 0 | 迪亚格拉斯 | 0 - 0 | |
希腊超B | 2日 21:00 | 完场 | 罗德斯 | 0 - 1 | 卡利地亚雅典 | 0 - 1 | |
希腊超B | 2日 21:00 | 完场 | PAOK沙朗历基B队 | 2 - 2 | 尼基沃罗 | 2 - 0 | |
希腊超B | 2日 21:00 | 完场 | 耶拉派特拉 | 5 - 1 | 卡雷斯卡基斯 | 3 - 0 | |
沙特甲 | 2日 21:10 | 完场 | 艾因巴哈 | 1 - 0 | 吉达 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 21:15 | 完场 | 奥林比查 | 2 - 2 | 渣华尔 | 1 - 1 | |
意丙1B | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 恩特拉 | 5 - 1 | 蒙泰瓦尔基 | 4 - 0 | |
意丙1B | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 伊莫勒斯 | 0 - 3 | 维泰贝斯 | 0 - 2 | |
意丙1B | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 奥尔比亚 | 1 - 2 | 安科纳 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 拖雷斯 | 0 - 3 | 科路巴拉 | 0 - 2 | |
意青联 | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 亚特兰大青年队 | 2 - 1 | 都灵青年队 | 2 - 1 | |
意青联 | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 博洛尼亚青年队 | 1 - 0 | 维罗纳青年队 | 0 - 0 | |
意丙1C | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 卡坦扎罗 | 2 - 0 | 匹彻诺 | 2 - 0 | |
意丙1C | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 安德里亚 | 1 - 1 | 卡塔尼亚 | 1 - 0 | |
意丙1C | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 蒙泰罗西 | 0 - 1 | 巴里 | 0 - 1 | |
意丙1C | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 柏干尼斯 | 1 - 2 | 拉蒂那 | 1 - 2 | |
意丙1C | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 维波纳桑 | 1 - 2 | 弗兰卡维拉 | 0 - 1 | |
意丁 | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 弗拉米尼亚 | 1 - 1 | 阿雷佐 | 1 - 0 | |
意丁 | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 崔斯提那 | 2 - 2 | 加弗拉诺 | 1 - 1 | |
意丁 | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 艾普瑞利亚 | 2 - 3 | 穆拉韦拉 | 1 - 1 | |
意丁 | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 维斯阿滕纳 | 1 - 2 | 阿尔扎凯纳 | 1 - 2 | |
意丁 | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 赤尔日 | 0 - 3 | 德通纳 | 0 - 1 | |
意丁 | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 瓦多 | 1 - 2 | 桑雷美森 | 0 - 0 | |
意丁 | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 卡拉瓦乔 | 1 - 0 | US布伦诺 | 0 - 0 | |
意丁 | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 贝尔加莫 | 5 - 3 | 彭提索拉 | 1 - 0 | |
意丁 | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 卡拉特瑟 | 1 - 1 | 莱尼亚诺 | 1 - 1 | |
意丁 | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 比谢列 | 2 - 2 | 卡萨拉诺 | 2 - 1 | |
意丁 | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 卡塞塔纳 | 1 - 3 | 慈塔法萨诺 | 0 - 2 | |
意丁 | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 法安卡维拉 | 1 - 1 | 路沙利拿 | 0 - 0 | |
意丁 | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 利卡塔 | 2 - 0 | 比安卡维拉 | 1 - 0 | |
意丁 | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 加尔多尼SC | 1 - 3 | 伦德 | 1 - 1 | |
意丁 | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 波蒂奇 | 1 - 0 | 特罗伊纳 | 0 - 0 | |
意丁 | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 阿维森 | 1 - 1 | 圣卡塔尔德斯 | 1 - 0 | |
意丁 | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 阿格里安斯 | 1 - 1 | 弗利 | 0 - 1 | |
意丁 | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 阿尔希欧蕾 | 0 - 3 | 布拉图 | 0 - 1 | |
意丁 | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 克雷格瑟 | 0 - 2 | 桑木瑞斯 | 0 - 0 | |
意丁 | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 卡韦纳戈凡弗拉 | 1 - 0 | 特里提姆 | 0 - 0 | |
意丁 | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 玛宙拉 | 1 - 0 | SCD卡尔奇 | 1 - 0 | |
意丁 | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 塞拉韦扎 | 0 - 3 | 拉云纳 | 0 - 0 | |
意丁 | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 阿达瑞斯 | 2 - 2 | 波尔图托尔 | 1 - 0 | |
意丁 | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 阿尔齐尼亚诺 | 0 - 0 | 克罗迪恩瑟奇欧吉亚 | 0 - 0 | |
希腊超B | 2日 21:30 | 完场 | 艾加里奥 | 1 - 2 | 科拉马塔 | 0 - 2 | |
印尼甲 | 2日 21:45 | 完场 | PSIS三宝垄 | 0 - 0 | 帕尔斯巴亚 | 0 - 0 | |
意丁 | 2日 21:45 | 完场 | 比通托 | 4 - 0 | 布林迪西 | 2 - 0 | |
意丁 | 2日 21:45 | 完场 | 阿科纳特斯 | 0 - 1 | 克雷马 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 22:00 | 完场 | 库斯托斯加 | 2 - 0 | 弗尔博韦茨 | - | |
友谊赛 | 2日 22:00 | 完场 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3 - 2 | 维堡 | 3 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 22:00 | 完场 | 格罗萨斯帕赫 | 1 - 2 | 史特加踢球者 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 22:00 | 上 | 索斯诺维茨 | - | 赫贝尔帕扎尔吉克 | - | |
友谊赛 | 2日 22:00 | 完场 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 1 - 0 | 瑟利姆坝 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 22:00 | 完场 | 森利德 | 3 - 2 | 罗霍兹尼克 | 1 - 0 | |
印度超 | 2日 22:00 | 完场 | 东孟加拉 | 2 - 2 | 清奈 | 0 - 2 | |
西丁12 | 2日 22:30 | 完场 | 苏雅萨 | 4 - 1 | 特尼斯卡 | 3 - 1 | |
尼日超 | 2日 23:00 | 完场 | 阿比亚勇士 | 3 - 0 | 维基旅行者 | 1 - 0 | |
尼日超 | 2日 23:00 | 完场 | 阿克瓦联 | 1 - 1 | 卡瓦拉联 | 1 - 0 | |
尼日超 | 2日 23:00 | 完场 | 埃努古流浪者 | 0 - 1 | 高原联 | 0 - 1 | |
尼日超 | 2日 23:00 | 完场 | 卡农皮勒斯 | 0 - 0 | 利蒙星队 | 0 - 0 | |
尼日超 | 2日 23:00 | 完场 | 卡提斯纳 | 1 - 0 | 阳光星 | 1 - 0 | |
尼日超 | 2日 23:00 | 完场 | 洛比之星 | 1 - 1 | 尼日尔龙卷风 | 0 - 0 | |
尼日超 | 2日 23:00 | 完场 | 纳莎拉瓦 | 2 - 1 | 安耶巴 | 1 - 1 | |
尼日超 | 2日 23:00 | 完场 | 瑞维尔斯联 | 2 - 1 | 德卡达 | 1 - 1 | |
尼日超 | 2日 23:00 | 完场 | 射击之星 | 4 - 0 | 中心队 | 0 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 23:00 | 完场 | 古拉瑞奇 | 2 - 3 | 基辅迪纳摩 | 2 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 23:00 | 完场 | 科罗纳 | 1 - 2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0 - 1 | |
西丁8 | 2日 23:00 | 完场 | 利安尼沙B队 | 1 - 2 | 圭久洛 | 1 - 1 | |
葡冠联 | 2日 23:00 | 完场 | 欧汉尼斯 | 2 - 1 | 路勒坦奴 | 2 - 0 | |
希腊超A | 2日 23:15 | 完场 | OFI克雷迪 | 3 - 2 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 1 - 2 | |
希腊超A | 2日 23:15 | 完场 | 奥林匹亚科斯 | 3 - 1 | 帕纳多里高斯 | 2 - 1 | |
阿塞杯 | 2日 23:15 | 完场 | 苏姆盖特 | 0 - 1 | 卡巴拉 | 0 - 1 | |
沙特甲 | 2日 23:15 | 完场 | 卡威帕 | 2 - 3 | 哈哲尔 | 2 - 2 | |
西女超 | 2日 23:30 | 完场 | 马德里竞技女足 | 3 - 2 | 马德里CFF女足 | 2 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 23:30 | 完场 | 贝尔哈图夫 | 0 - 5 | 瓦塔谢拉兹 | 0 - 3 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 23:30 | 完场 | 维勒斯 | 4 - 0 | 苏博蒂察斯 | 3 - 0 | |
意青联 | 2日 23:30 | 完场 | 尤文图斯青年队 | 2 - 0 | 莎索罗青年队 | 2 - 0 | |
西丁2 | 2日 23:30 | 完场 | 森玛提纳 | 2 - 0 | 基杭印达斯特利亚 | 0 - 0 | |
西丁8 | 2日 23:30 | 完场 | 艾尔玛赞 | 3 - 0 | 阿斯托尔加体育会 | 2 - 0 | |
西丁8 | 2日 23:30 | 完场 | 克勒基斯蒂奥瑟萨洛斯 | 0 - 3 | 拉维根德尔卡米诺 | 0 - 1 | |
西女超 | 2日 23:59 | 完场 | 莱万特女足 | 1 - 4 | 巴塞罗那女足 | 0 - 3 | |
西女超 | 2日 23:59 | 完场 | 瓦列卡诺女足 | 1 - 1 | 华伦西亚女足 | 0 - 1 | |
西女超 | 2日 23:59 | 完场 | 西维尔女足 | 0 - 3 | 比利亚雷亚尔女足 | 0 - 0 | |
塞浦杯 | 2日 23:59 | 完场 | 奥林比克斯尼克西亚 | 0 - 4 | 希腊人竞技 | 0 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 2日 23:59 | 完场 | 米亚瓦斯巴达 | 0 - 0 | MSK贝塞夫 | 0 - 0 | |
西丁6 | 2日 23:59 | 完场 | 赫库斯B队 | 1 - 0 | 维拉祖约沙 | 0 - 0 |