国家选择
  • 全部
  • 英格兰
  • 西班牙
  • 意大利
  • 德国
  • 葡萄牙
  • 俄罗斯
  • 罗马尼亚
  • 墨西哥
  • 中国
  • 日本
  • 韩国
  • 欧洲杯赛
  • 国际
  • 哈萨克斯坦
  • 土耳其
  • 乌克兰
  • 瑞典
  • 芬兰
  • 波兰
  • 白俄罗斯
  • 哥斯达黎加
  • 新加坡
  • 澳大利亚
  • 匈牙利
  • 捷克
  • 拉脱维亚
  • 立陶宛
  • 爱沙尼亚
  • 丹麦
  • 泰国
  • 印度尼西亚
  • 塔吉克斯坦
赛程列表
联赛 赛事时间 状态 主队 比分 客队 半场 统计
墨联 18日 10:00 完场 内卡萨 0 - 3 阿特拿斯 0 - 2  
哥斯甲 18日 10:00 完场 阿拉胡埃伦斯 2 - 2 珊卡洛斯 0 - 1  
新西中超 18日 10:30 完场 威斯顿沙伯 3 - 1 水边卡罗里 2 - 0  
新西中超 18日 11:00 完场 北惠灵顿 4 - 6 珀托 -  
日女甲 18日 12:00 完场 大和西芙德女足 1 - 1 NGU名古屋女足 0 - 0  
日女甲 18日 12:00 完场 大阪高槻女足 2 - 1 横滨海鸥女足 1 - 0  
日足联 18日 12:00 完场 冈崎丸山 0 - 3 琵琶湖滋贺 0 - 2  
日丙 18日 12:00 完场 横滨体育 0 - 0 今治 0 - 0  
K4联 18日 12:00 完场 首尔中浪 1 - 3 晋州市民 1 - 2  
友谊赛 18日 12:15 完场 塔洛纳 3 - 1 格莱诺基骑士B队 2 - 0  
友谊赛 18日 12:15 完场 新城鹰 4 - 2 京保洛狮联B队 3 - 0  
友谊赛 18日 12:15 完场 塔斯马尼亚大学 1 - 2 赫巴特联 0 - 2  
K2联 18日 12:30 完场 全南天龙 1 - 2 富川FC 1 - 0  
日足联 18日 13:00 完场 大阪俱乐部 2 - 1 伟士帕大分 2 - 0  
澳黄金超 18日 13:00 完场 南港勇士 4 - 1 冲浪者天堂 1 - 1  
K4联 18日 13:00 完场 首尔芦原联 4 - 2 骊州FC 0 - 0  
蒙古超 18日 13:00 完场 乌兰巴托 1 - 1 韩嘎日德 1 - 0  
澳南后备 18日 13:15 完场 西托列斯比卡拉后备队 3 - 0 帕拉山骑士后备队 1 - 0  
澳南后备 18日 13:15 完场 富勒姆联后备队 2 - 1 西部前锋后备队 1 - 0  
澳南后备 18日 13:15 完场 阿德莱德胜利后备队 0 - 1 白城伍德维尔后备队 0 - 0  
韩职联 18日 13:20 完场 全北现代 1 - 0 水原三星 0 - 0  
日足联 18日 14:00 完场 铃鹿无极 1 - 1 松江FC 0 - 0  
日足联 18日 14:00 完场 东京武藏野 2 - 3 仙台FC 1 - 1  
日足联 18日 14:00 完场 本田洛克 0 - 1 FC枚方 0 - 1  
俄乙西 18日 14:00 完场 FC赤塔 1 - 2 奥金佐沃 1 - 1  
以U19 18日 14:00 完场 拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔(U19) 1 - 2 阿富拉夏普尔(U19) -  
澳布甲 18日 14:00 完场 新农场联 3 - 0 安奈尔 0 - 0  
K4联 18日 14:00 完场 唐津市民 2 - 1 忠州市民 2 - 1  
澳西U20 18日 14:30 完场 比斯活特城(U20) 2 - 2 珀斯光荣(U20) 2 - 0  
澳布超 18日 15:00 完场 加普 0 - 1 阿卡西亚岭 0 - 1  
俄乙中 18日 15:00 完场 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 4 - 1 斯特罗吉诺 1 - 0  
K2联 18日 15:00 完场 庆南FC 2 - 3 金泉尚武 2 - 1  
澳昆女超 18日 15:00 完场 威斯顿普德女足 4 - 0 加普FC女足 2 - 0  
韩职联 18日 15:30 完场 光州市民 1 - 1 济州联 1 - 0  
澳南甲 18日 15:30 完场 阿德莱德山丘 0 - 1 莫德柏里喷射机 0 - 0  
澳南甲 18日 15:30 完场 西托任比卡拉 1 - 0 帕拉山骑士 0 - 0  
澳南甲 18日 15:30 完场 阿德莱德眼镜蛇 1 - 1 伊斯顿联 0 - 1  
澳南甲 18日 15:30 完场 普雷福特 2 - 1 西阿德莱德 0 - 0  
澳南甲 18日 15:30 完场 阿德莱德胜利 0 - 0 白城伍德维尔 0 - 0  
澳南甲 18日 15:30 完场 富勒姆联 2 - 0 西部前锋 1 - 0  
澳南女超 18日 15:30 完场 阿德莱德彗星女足 2 - 0 阿德莱德大学女足 0 - 0  
港菁英杯 18日 15:30 完场 东方体育会 2 - 0 香港流浪 0 - 0  
以U19 18日 15:45 完场 马卡比卡比利(U19) 1 - 1 佩塔提克夏普尔(U19) -  
澳南女超 18日 15:45 完场 西阿德莱女足 2 - 0 梅特罗联女足 1 - 0  
罗乙 18日 16:00 完场 科罗纳巴索夫 3 - 1 克勒拉希 2 - 1  
罗乙 18日 16:00 完场 赫曼施塔特 6 - 0 巴雷拉 1 - 0  
罗乙 18日 16:00 完场 哥利亚布沙 4 - 1 梅塔洛格布斯 2 - 0  
罗乙 18日 16:00 完场 尤尼里亚康斯坦察 0 - 6 拉斯理工体育会 0 - 2  
罗乙 18日 16:00 完场 阿斯特拉 0 - 2 乌尼瑞达伊 0 - 1  
澳布超 18日 16:00 完场 西部精神 0 - 2 贝赛联 0 - 0  
全运女足 18日 16:00 完场 山东女足 0 - 2 上海女足 0 - 2  
全运女足 18日 16:00 完场 奧運聯合隊女足 2 - 1 江苏女足 0 - 1  
匈U19 18日 16:00 完场 乌比斯迪 1 - 2 普斯卡斯学院(U19) 1 - 0  
匈U19 18日 16:00 完场 费伦茨瓦罗斯(U19) 0 - 0 MOL费哈瓦(U19) 0 - 0  
友谊赛 18日 16:00 完场 维吉尼亚联 3 - 1 卡布尔彻 -  
乌克U21 18日 16:00 完场 马里乌波尔(U21) 1 - 4 顿涅茨克矿工(U21) 0 - 1  
乌克U21 18日 16:00 完场 柔亚(U21) 2 - 3 查诺莫斯(U21) 0 - 2  
希腊U19 18日 16:00 完场 阿里斯(U19) 2 - 3 帕纳辛纳科斯(U19) 1 - 0  
希腊U19 18日 16:00 完场 帕纳多里高斯(U19) 0 - 2 塞萨洛尼基(U19) 0 - 1  
以U19 18日 16:00 完场 伊若尼勒谢尔(U19) 1 - 2 拉马甘夏普尔(U19) -  
以U19 18日 16:00 完场 比达耶路撒冷欧伦(U19) 0 - 3 阿舒多(U19) -  
以U19 18日 16:00 完场 法萨巴夏普尔(U19) 2 - 1 里雄莱锡安夏普尔耶乌达(U19) -  
以U19 18日 16:00 完场 夏普尔纳托布鲁克(U19) 2 - 2 阿卡夏普尔(U19) -  
以U19 18日 16:00 完场 海法夏普尔(U19) 1 - 1 阿基纳扎力(U19) -  
澳布甲 18日 16:00 完场 洛幹梅特罗 3 - 3 伊普斯维奇城 0 - 2  
澳布女超 18日 16:00 完场 安奈尔女足 1 - 1 昆士兰科技大学女足 0 - 1  
澳布女超 18日 16:00 完场 袋鼠点流浪女足 0 - 2 罗比纳城女足 0 - 0  
澳布女超 18日 16:00 完场 布罗德联女足 3 - 0 卡利拿女足 2 - 0  
澳昆女超 18日 16:00 完场 米切尔顿女足 7 - 1 半岛电力FC女足 3 - 1  
全运U20 18日 16:00 完场 陝西(U20) 3 - 2 北京(U20) 0 - 0  
全运U20 18日 16:00 完场 四川(U20) 2 - 1 湖北(U20) 2 - 0  
K4联 18日 16:00 完场 巨济市民 2 - 1 平昌FC 1 - 1  
日女联 18日 16:00 完场 长野琶扼搂女足 0 - 0 贝拉萨女足 0 - 0  
捷乙 18日 16:15 完场 治鲁迪 0 - 2 利森 0 - 1  
捷乙 18日 16:15 完场 特里耐克 1 - 1 伊赫拉瓦 0 - 0  
捷乙 18日 16:15 完场 维斯科夫 2 - 3 布拉格斯巴达B队 1 - 1  
捷丙A 18日 16:15 完场 维谢赫拉德 0 - 2 卡拉路夫 0 - 1  
捷丙A 18日 16:15 完场 皮斯克 2 - 0 莫托勒 0 - 0  
捷丙A 18日 16:15 完场 拉科夫尼克 4 - 2 多沃里 1 - 2  
捷丙A 18日 16:15 完场 洛克维尔塔维恩 0 - 2 毕那索 0 - 2  
捷丙M 18日 16:15 完场 奥林莫斯B队 2 - 0 维克梅济日奇 2 - 0  
捷丙M 18日 16:15 完场 弗雷德克 2 - 4 克罗梅瑞兹 2 - 1  
捷丙M 18日 16:15 完场 奥特罗科维斯 2 - 4 布兰斯科 1 - 3  
印尼甲 18日 16:15 完场 PSIS三宝垄 3 - 1 波斯拉加班达亚齐 0 - 0  
印尼甲 18日 16:15 完场 巴杨卡拉泗水联 1 - 0 马都拉联 1 - 0  
友谊赛 18日 16:15 完场 北极星 2 - 2 塔林加流浪 -  
澳昆女超 18日 16:15 完场 布里斯班奥林匹克女足 2 - 1 维吉尼亚联女足 1 - 0  
捷丙B 18日 16:15 完场 匝布赞 1 - 1 波利斯拉夫B队 1 - 1  
中甲 18日 16:30 完场 新疆雪豹纳欢 0 - 3 南通支云 0 - 1  
捷U19 18日 16:30 完场 比尔森(U19) 1 - 1 斯洛瓦茨科(U19) 0 - 0  
希腊U19 18日 16:30 完场 OFI克雷迪(U19) 0 - 4 泰利普利斯(U19) 0 - 0  
澳昆女超 18日 16:30 完场 南部联合女足 0 - 4 卡帕拉巴女足 0 - 1  
捷丙B 18日 16:30 完场 普雷佩雷 0 - 4 贺拉戴克B队 0 - 3  
澳西女超 18日 16:45 待定 默多克梅尔维尔大学女足 - 珀斯SC女足 -  
德青北 18日 17:00 完场 卓尼特斯(U19) 1 - 1 卡尔斯耶拿(U19) 0 - 1  
德青北 18日 17:00 完场 特雷斯登(U19) 1 - 3 汉堡(U19) 0 - 3  
德青南 18日 17:00 完场 因戈尔施塔特(U19) 2 - 2 卡尔斯鲁厄(U19) 0 - 0  
德青南 18日 17:00 完场 奥芬巴查踢球者(U19) 0 - 3 法兰克福(U19) 0 - 1  
德青南 18日 17:00 完场 SSV乌尔姆(U19) 2 - 1 沙贝鲁根(U19) 1 - 1  
德青西 18日 17:00 完场 勒沃库森(U19) 2 - 2 杜伊斯堡(U19) 0 - 1  
哈萨超 18日 17:00 完场 斯咸迪苏 2 - 2 安察利克 0 - 0  
日联 18日 17:00 完场 鹿岛鹿角 3 - 1 大阪钢巴 0 - 0  
日联 18日 17:00 完场 柏太阳神 0 - 3 广岛三箭 0 - 1  
日联 18日 17:00 完场 湘南比马 1 - 1 福冈黄蜂 0 - 1  
日联 18日 17:00 完场 神户胜利船 1 - 0 札幌冈萨多 1 - 0  
日乙 18日 17:00 完场 甲府疾风 1 - 0 大宫松鼠 0 - 0  
日乙 18日 17:00 完场 千叶市原 1 - 0 FC爱媛 0 - 0  
日乙 18日 17:00 完场 枥木SC 0 - 0 水户蜀葵 0 - 0  
波青联 18日 17:00 完场 历基亚青年队 1 - 0 施切钦波贡青年队 0 - 0  
女欧U19 18日 17:00 完场 德国女足(U19) 0 - 0 俄罗斯女足(U19) 0 - 0  
澳布超 18日 17:00 完场 图旺 2 - 1 布里斯班骑士 2 - 1  
澳布超 18日 17:00 完场 昆士兰大学 1 - 2 圣乔治维拉翁 1 - 2  
捷U19 18日 17:00 完场 布尔诺(U19) 1 - 1 奥林莫斯(U19) 0 - 1  
捷U19 18日 17:00 完场 美特尔布拉格(U19) 3 - 2 欧帕瓦(U19) 1 - 1  
捷U19 18日 17:00 完场 布拉格斯拉维亚(U19) 0 - 1 布约维奇(U19) 0 - 0  
捷U19 18日 17:00 完场 布拉格斯巴达(U19) 0 - 0 博雷斯拉夫(U19) 0 - 0  
德U17北 18日 17:00 完场 哈雷斯彻(U17) 1 - 11 圣保利(U17) 0 - 3  
德U17北 18日 17:00 完场 罗斯托克(U17) 1 - 1 沃尔夫斯堡(U17) 0 - 1  
德U17西 18日 17:00 完场 多特蒙德(U17) 3 - 0 勒沃库森(U17) 3 - 0  
德U17西 18日 17:00 完场 科隆(U17) 2 - 1 亚琛(U17) 0 - 0  
德U17南 18日 17:00 完场 安达赫治(U17) 2 - 4 弗赖堡(U17) 0 - 2  
德U17南 18日 17:00 完场 艾禾斯堡(U17) 2 - 1 凯泽斯劳滕(U17) 0 - 1  
德U17南 18日 17:00 完场 卡尔斯鲁厄(U17) 2 - 1 慕尼黑1860(U17) 1 - 0  
俄乙乌 18日 17:00 完场 乌拉尔B队 4 - 3 拉达陶里亚蒂 3 - 1  
澳昆超 18日 17:00 完场 喜鹊十字军 2 - 4 昆士兰狮队 2 - 2  
匈U19 18日 17:00 完场 吉奥利(U19) 2 - 3 迪欧斯捷尔(U19) 1 - 0  
友谊赛 18日 17:00 完场 格兰奇 2 - 2 圣佛德流浪 -  
意青联 18日 17:00 完场 AC米兰青年队 2 - 2 罗马青年队 2 - 2  
意青联 18日 17:00 完场 维罗纳青年队 0 - 2 莱切青年队 0 - 1  
芬青联 18日 17:00 完场 PK-35海辛基青年队 1 - 2 格力夫克青年队 -  
乌克U21 18日 17:00 完场 沃尔斯克拉(U21) 3 - 2 FC米奈(U21) 2 - 1  
澳布甲 18日 17:00 完场 卡利拿 1 - 2 北方松 0 - 1  
澳布甲 18日 17:00 完场 史拉可斯克里克 0 - 4 莫格基尔 0 - 2  
澳昆甲 18日 17:00 完场 罗切达尔流浪 0 - 1 布里斯本城 0 - 0  
澳黄金超 18日 17:00 完场 棕榈滩 5 - 2 尼拉恩 2 - 1  
意青乙 18日 17:00 完场 阿莱森多里亚青年队 0 - 4 波德诺内青年队 0 - 1  
意青乙 18日 17:00 完场 切塞纳青年队 4 - 2 萨勒尼塔纳青年队 3 - 0  
意青乙 18日 17:00 完场 拉齐奥青年队 6 - 2 科洛托尼青年队 2 - 2  
捷丙B 18日 17:00 完场 塔比历斯B队 2 - 2 贾洛内B队 1 - 1  
以U19 18日 17:10 完场 艾罗尼马卡比(U19) 5 - 1 荷兹利亚夏普尔(U19) -  
波青联 18日 17:15 完场 克拉科夫青年队 0 - 2 路宾青年队 0 - 0  
日联 18日 17:30 完场 德岛漩涡 1 - 3 川崎前锋 1 - 2  
新加联 18日 17:30 完场 淡滨尼流浪 2 - 1 幼狮队 1 - 0  
新加联 18日 17:30 完场 丹戎巴葛联 1 - 1 后港联 0 - 1  
K2联 18日 17:30 完场 釜山偶像 1 - 3 FC安养 0 - 0  
以U19 18日 17:30 完场 赫兹立亚马卡比(U19) 3 - 3 哈萨隆(U19) -  
德青北 18日 18:00 完场 柏林域陀尼亚(U19) 2 - 2 科特布斯(U19) 1 - 1  
瑞典丙N 18日 18:00 完场 奥斯特桑 1 - 1 诺特维肯斯 1 - 1  
日联 18日 18:00 完场 浦和红钻 2 - 0 大阪樱花 1 - 0  
日联 18日 18:00 完场 FC东京 4 - 0 FC横滨 3 - 0  
日联 18日 18:00 完场 清水鼓动 2 - 1 仙台维加泰 1 - 0  
日联 18日 18:00 完场 鸟栖沙岩 0 - 0 大分三神 0 - 0  
日联 18日 18:00 完场 名古屋鲸八 2 - 1 横滨水手 1 - 0  
日乙 18日 18:00 完场 磐田喜悦 1 - 1 冈山绿雉 1 - 0  
日乙 18日 18:00 完场 町田泽维亚 3 - 3 长崎成功丸 0 - 1  
日乙 18日 18:00 完场 山形山神 0 - 2 京都不死鸟 0 - 1  
日乙 18日 18:00 完场 FC琉球 0 - 1 群马草津温泉 0 - 1  
爱沙甲 18日 18:00 完场 塔林军团 3 - 1 土勒维克 1 - 1  
韩职联 18日 18:00 完场 大邱FC 2 - 1 蔚山现代 0 - 1  
波青联 18日 18:00 完场 乔治罗尼亚青年队 2 - 1 瓦塔波兹南青年队 1 - 1  
波青联 18日 18:00 完场 波兹南莱赫青年队 1 - 0 克拉科维亚青年队 0 - 0  
葡甲 18日 18:00 完场 里奥阿维 0 - 4 费伦斯 0 - 2  
白俄甲 18日 18:00 完场 迪尼普莫吉廖夫 4 - 2 利达 2 - 2  
德U17南 18日 18:00 完场 斯图加特(U17) 3 - 1 达姆斯塔特(U17) 2 - 0  
爱沙乙 18日 18:00 完场 塔马卡B队 0 - 1 卡勒威 0 - 0  
爱沙乙 18日 18:00 完场 马尔杜 7 - 0 塔图维尔克 4 - 0  
爱沙乙 18日 18:00 完场 诺梅联合 3 - 4 派德B队 2 - 1  
爱沙乙 18日 18:00 完场 帕奴 0 - 1 塔林弗罗拉B队 0 - 1  
俄乙西 18日 18:00 完场 圣彼德斯堡B队 2 - 1 巴提卡BFU 1 - 1  
俄乙中 18日 18:00 完场 其姆奇后备队 1 - 2 兹纳姆亚诺金斯克 1 - 1  
俄乙中 18日 18:00 完场 麦特鲁格维迪诺耶 2 - 1 奥布宁斯克 0 - 1  
澳南超 18日 18:00 完场 阿德莱科梅兹 3 - 2 阿德莱德奥林匹克 0 - 1  
澳南超 18日 18:00 完场 坎贝尔市体育馆 4 - 0 阿德莱德蓝鹰 3 - 0  
澳南超 18日 18:00 完场 克罗伊登国王 1 - 1 阿德莱德城 0 - 0  
澳南超 18日 18:00 完场 坎伯兰联 4 - 0 阿德莱德联青年队 3 - 0  
澳南超 18日 18:00 完场 地铁之星 0 - 1 阿德莱德SC 0 - 0  
澳南超 18日 18:00 完场 南阿德莱德黑豹 5 - 2 斯图特狮子 1 - 2  
匈U19 18日 18:00 完场 艾卡迪麻亚(U19) 1 - 2 布达佩斯汉维特(U19) 0 - 1  
匈U19 18日 18:00 完场 尼尔吉哈萨(U19) 1 - 4 华沙斯(U19) 1 - 2  
泰甲 18日 18:00 完场 卡塞特沙特 1 - 2 南邦 0 - 1  
友谊赛 18日 18:00 完场 芬兰女足(U19) 1 - 1 瑞典女足(U18) 0 - 0  
芬青联 18日 18:00 完场 卡亚普青年队 6 - 1 赫尔辛基青年队 -  
乌克U21 18日 18:00 完场 基辅戴拿模(U21) 7 - 1 亚历山德里亚(U21) 4 - 1  
爱沙乙B 18日 18:00 完场 塔巴沙卢查玛 3 - 5 拉佳那联盟 1 - 3  
女亚杯预 18日 18:00 完场 尼泊尔女足 1 - 2 菲律宾女足 1 - 0  
日丙 18日 18:00 万劳雷八户 - 富山胜利 -  
日丙 18日 18:00 完场 鸟取SC 0 - 2 鹿儿岛联 0 - 1  
西甲U18 18日 18:00 完场 达鲁克巴特(U19) 0 - 0 潘普洛纳(U19) 0 - 0  
西丁12 18日 18:00 完场 阿鲁卡斯 2 - 0 特内里费B队 2 - 0  
西丁12 18日 18:00 完场 维埃拉联邦 3 - 0 苏雅萨 0 - 0  
港菁英杯 18日 18:00 完场 理文 3 - 0 杰志 1 - 0  
葡U23 18日 18:00 完场 马里迪莫(U23) 5 - 2 比兰尼塞斯(U23) 1 - 1  
葡U23 18日 18:00 完场 葡萄牙体育(U23) 1 - 2 伊斯托里尔(U23) 1 - 2  
白俄后备 18日 18:00 完场 明斯克迪纳摩后备队 2 - 0 伊斯洛奇明斯克后备队 0 - 0  
白俄后备 18日 18:00 完场 维特布斯克后备队 2 - 3 明斯克后备队 1 - 2  
K4联 18日 18:00 完场 南洞FC 2 - 0 杨平 1 - 0  
葡U19 18日 18:00 完场 布拉加(U19) 3 - 1 奥利维伦斯(U19) 1 - 0  
葡U19 18日 18:00 完场 费马利卡奥(U19) 4 - 0 里奧阿维(U19) 1 - 0  
乌克甲 18日 18:15 完场 普瑞卡帕提亚 1 - 1 卡夫巴斯 1 - 1  
土超 18日 18:30 完场 锡瓦斯体育 1 - 1 加济安泰普体育 1 - 0  
波兰甲 18日 18:30 完场 华沙普洛克 3 - 0 乔治罗尼亚 0 - 0  
泰超 18日 18:30 完场 狮子港 2 - 0 赫恩柯恩联 2 - 0  
波兰丙 18日 18:30 完场 贝尔哈图夫 0 - 1 波兹南莱赫B队 0 - 0  
泰甲 18日 18:30 完场 拉吉帕察 1 - 1 达叻 1 - 1  
丹麦U19 18日 18:30 完场 欧登塞(U19) 4 - 0 霍森斯(U19) 1 - 0  
丹麦U19 18日 18:30 完场 维积利(U19) 1 - 4 施克堡(U19) 0 - 2  
西甲U18 18日 18:30 完场 奥维多(U19) 1 - 2 皇家阿维勒斯(U19) -  
波兰乙 18日 18:40 完场 LKS罗迪 1 - 2 保德比斯基 1 - 1  
西甲U18 18日 18:45 完场 哥特欧(U19) 0 - 3 埃瓦尔(U19) -  
德青北 18日 19:00 完场 沃尔夫斯堡(U19) 1 - 1 汉诺威(U19) 0 - 1  
俄超 18日 19:00 完场 FK乌法 3 - 2 卡希梅基 0 - 1  
哈萨超 18日 19:00 完场 阿斯坦纳 2 - 1 阿克托比 2 - 1  
乌克超 18日 19:00 完场 英胡列斯 0 - 2 高华尤夫卡 0 - 1  
瑞典甲 18日 19:00 完场 诺尔比 1 - 1 特雷勒堡 1 - 0  
瑞典乙南 18日 19:00 完场 奎维丁 0 - 2 阿特维达堡 0 - 0  
瑞典乙南 18日 19:00 完场 连多姆 3 - 1 特瓦克斯 2 - 0  
瑞典乙北 18日 19:00 完场 布洛马波卡纳 0 - 1 耶夫勒 0 - 1  
瑞典丙VG 18日 19:00 完场 赫格纳斯 1 - 2 萨维达伦斯 0 - 2  
丹甲 18日 19:00 完场 艾斯堡 2 - 1 阿迈厄前进 2 - 0  
匈杯 18日 19:00 完场 卡尼菲克 0 - 7 MTK匈格利亚 0 - 4  
澳西超 18日 19:00 完场 珀斯SC 6 - 3 弗罗瑞特 5 - 1  
女欧U19 18日 19:00 完场 法国女足(U19) 2 - 0 冰岛女足(U19) 1 - 0  
泰超 18日 19:00 完场 清莱联 0 - 0 拉查布里府 0 - 0  
泰超 18日 19:00 完场 春武里 3 - 1 廊磨 2 - 1  
芬乙C 18日 19:00 完场 韦斯屈莱 0 - 0 洛瓦涅米B队 0 - 0  
捷U19 18日 19:00 完场 普布拉姆(U19) 1 - 1 俄斯特拉法(U19) 1 - 0  
德U17北 18日 19:00 完场 萨伦多夫赫塔队(U17) 0 - 2 布伦瑞克(U17) 0 - 1  
德U17北 18日 19:00 完场 柏林联(U17) 3 - 0 莱比锡红牛(U17) 2 - 0  
德U17西 18日 19:00 完场 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) 3 - 0 利普斯达特(U17) 1 - 0  
德U17西 18日 19:00 完场 杜塞尔多夫(U17) 5 - 0 比勒费尔德(U17) 5 - 0  
德U17西 18日 19:00 完场 乌帕达尔(U17) 0 - 5 慕士达(U17) 0 - 1  
德U17南 18日 19:00 完场 拜仁慕尼黑(U17) 2 - 0 菲尔特(U17) 1 - 0  
立陶乙 18日 19:00 完场 巴布伦加斯 1 - 2 史拉斯 0 - 0  
立陶乙 18日 19:00 完场 克雷廷加 1 - 2 斯奥历艾 1 - 0  
俄乙西 18日 19:00 完场 兹纳米亚 1 - 2 多尔戈普鲁德内B队 1 - 2  
俄乙中 18日 19:00 完场 瑞亚赞 1 - 1 法克尔B队 1 - 1  
俄乙乌 18日 19:00 完场 切亚宾斯克 1 - 3 伏尔加乌里扬诺夫斯克 1 - 0  
俄乙乌 18日 19:00 完场 奥伦堡B队 0 - 0 兹维达佩尔姆 0 - 0  
匈U19 18日 19:00 完场 MTK匈格利亚(U19) 3 - 0 德布勒森尼(U19) 1 - 0  
瑞典丙NG 18日 19:00 完场 维安斯博格斯FK 2 - 5 佛瓦德 2 - 2  
泰甲 18日 19:00 完场 素可泰 2 - 1 南奔战士 0 - 0  
丹麦U19 18日 19:00 完场 布隆德比(U19) 1 - 1 AGF阿晓斯(U19) 0 - 0  
丹麦U19 18日 19:00 完场 法鲁姆(U19) 2 - 1 兰达斯弗雷加(U19) 1 - 0  
丹麦U19 18日 19:00 完场 宁比(U19) 1 - 1 艾斯堡(U19) 1 - 1  
丹麦U19 18日 19:00 完场 奥尔堡(U19) 0 - 1 哥本哈根(U19) 0 - 0  
丹麦U19 18日 19:00 完场 米迪兰特(U19) 3 - 3 桑德捷斯基(U19) 0 - 2  
意青联 18日 19:00 完场 尤文图斯青年队 1 - 2 那不勒斯青年队 1 - 1  
意青联 18日 19:00 完场 佩斯卡拉青年队 3 - 4 都灵青年队 2 - 3  
德东北联 18日 19:00 完场 车米莱比锡 1 - 1 特拉诺夫 0 - 1  
德东北联 18日 19:00 完场 路肯瓦德 1 - 1 柏林迪那摩 0 - 1  
挪丙 18日 19:00 完场 IL艾斯帕勒斯 2 - 2 维京B队 1 - 2  
挪丙 18日 19:00 完场 斯帕杰卡维克 2 - 1 梅尔胡斯 1 - 1  
挪丙 18日 19:00 完场 蒂勒 1 - 0 沃尔达 1 - 0  
英U23 18日 19:00 完场 曼彻斯特联(U23) 2 - 1 布莱顿(U23) 1 - 0  
塔吉克联 18日 19:00 完场 哈特隆 3 - 0 库克涛斯 1 - 0  
塔吉克联 18日 19:00 完场 古赞特 5 - 0 FK杜尚别 1 - 0  
蒙古超 18日 19:00 完场 220竞技 3 - 0 伊尔赤姆 1 - 0  
印尼甲 18日 19:15 完场 PSM马卡萨 3 - 1 帕尔斯巴亚 3 - 1  
芬青联 18日 19:15 完场 TPS土尔库青年队 3 - 0 卡帕青年队 -  
英超 18日 19:30 完场 狼队 0 - 2 布伦特福德 0 - 2  
英冠 18日 19:30 完场 赫尔城 1 - 3 谢菲尔德联 0 - 1  
英足总 18日 19:30 完场 萨顿公地流浪者 2 - 2 泽西公牛 1 - 2  
德乙 18日 19:30 完场 杜塞尔多夫 1 - 1 雷根斯堡 1 - 1  
德乙 18日 19:30 完场 荷尔斯泰因基尔 0 - 3 汉诺威96 0 - 3  
德乙 18日 19:30 完场 桑德豪森 1 - 3 海登海默 0 - 2  
德北联 18日 19:30 完场 圣保利业余队 0 - 2 荷尔斯泰因B队 0 - 1  
罗甲 18日 19:30 完场 辛迪泰哥维斯特 2 - 0 法乌尔 1 - 0  
瑞典丙SS 18日 19:30 完场 拖雷索 2 - 4 瑞宁根 0 - 0  
泰超 18日 19:30 完场 武里南联 4 - 0 清迈联 1 - 0  
捷U19 18日 19:30 完场 兹林(U19) 0 - 3 贺拉戴克(U19) 0 - 1  
捷U19 18日 19:30 完场 帕尔杜比斯(U19) 4 - 1 卡维纳(U19) 2 - 0  
全运女足 18日 19:30 完场 陕西女足 0 - 0 辽宁女足 0 - 0  
全运女足 18日 19:30 完场 北京女足 1 - 0 四川女足 1 - 0  
全运U20 18日 19:30 完场 辽宁(U20) 1 - 2 上海(U20) 1 - 0  
全运U20 18日 19:30 完场 浙江(U20) 2 - 1 新疆(U20) 2 - 1  
乌兹甲 18日 19:30 完场 赤伽图 0 - 4 吉杜云 0 - 2  
中甲 18日 19:35 完场 武汉三镇 3 - 1 淄博蹴鞠 1 - 1  
中甲 18日 19:35 完场 四川九牛 1 - 1 昆山FC 0 - 1  
意乙 18日 20:00 完场 蒙扎 1 - 1 特拉纳 1 - 0  
意乙 18日 20:00 完场 莱切 3 - 2 阿莱森多里亚 1 - 1  
意乙 18日 20:00 完场 阿斯科利 0 - 2 贝内文托 0 - 2  
意乙 18日 20:00 完场 佩鲁贾 1 - 1 科森察 0 - 0  
意乙 18日 20:00 完场 雷吉纳 2 - 1 斯帕尔 1 - 1  
德南联 18日 20:00 完场 艾禾斯堡 5 - 0 缅恩斯业余队 2 - 0  
德南联 18日 20:00 完场 侯姆堡 1 - 0 肖特美因茨 0 - 0  
德南联 18日 20:00 完场 FSV法兰克福 2 - 2 皮尔马森斯 1 - 1  
德南联 18日 20:00 完场 洛特维科布伦茨 0 - 2 霍芬海姆业余队 0 - 2  
德南联 18日 20:00 完场 施泰因巴赫 1 - 0 VfR亚伦 1 - 0  
德北联 18日 20:00 完场 汉堡业余队 2 - 3 诺德施泰特 1 - 1  
德北联 18日 20:00 完场 卢比克 0 - 1 特乌托尼亚奥藤森 0 - 0  
德青南 18日 20:00 完场 海登海默(U19) 3 - 0 霍芬海姆(U19) 0 - 0  
德青西 18日 20:00 完场 亚琛(U19) 0 - 1 比勒费尔德(U19) 0 - 0  
西甲 18日 20:00 完场 巴列卡诺 3 - 0 赫塔菲 1 - 0  
哈萨超 18日 20:00 完场 卡斯比阿克套 2 - 1 阿特雷约 0 - 0  
瑞典乙南 18日 20:00 完场 阿西特拉保 1 - 3 托纳斯 1 - 0  
瑞典乙北 18日 20:00 完场 哈宁格 3 - 1 希薇亚 1 - 0  
瑞典丙N 18日 20:00 完场 伯格纳塞 2 - 1 堡登 2 - 0  
瑞典丙N 18日 20:00 完场 富利斯卡 3 - 0 斯图尔福什 3 - 0  
瑞典丙N 18日 20:00 完场 戈特讷 2 - 1 乌米亚学院 2 - 1  
瑞典丙N 18日 20:00 完场 桑德维克 0 - 0 谢莱夫特奥 0 - 0  
瑞典丙NS 18日 20:00 完场 安斯基迪 3 - 0 桑德维肯斯AIK 1 - 0  
瑞典丙NS 18日 20:00 完场 卡尔伯格斯 2 - 1 安高平 2 - 1  
瑞典丙SG 18日 20:00 完场 阿沙鲁姆斯 0 - 2 克里斯提斯塔 0 - 1  
瑞典丙SG 18日 20:00 完场 诺沙比 2 - 3 拉佩高尔夫 0 - 1  
瑞典丙SG 18日 20:00 完场 BK奥林匹克 0 - 0 卡尔斯克鲁纳 0 - 0  
瑞典丙SG 18日 20:00 完场 洛森格德 2 - 3 卡尔斯港 1 - 0  
瑞典丙SS 18日 20:00 完场 北欧联合 3 - 3 特若萨瓦格哈德 1 - 0  
瑞典丙SS 18日 20:00 完场 森姆比 1 - 1 胡丁格 0 - 0  
瑞典丙VG 18日 20:00 完场 特斯兰大 0 - 0 艾斯基斯迈 0 - 0  
瑞典丙VG 18日 20:00 完场 华保斯GIF 2 - 2 佛罗伦达 0 - 0  
芬超 18日 20:00 完场 HIFK足球会 0 - 3 玛丽港 0 - 2  
丹甲 18日 20:00 完场 霍布罗 0 - 3 霍森斯 0 - 0  
丹乙A 18日 20:00 完场 阿尔胡斯费马 1 - 1 提斯特德 0 - 0  
丹乙A 18日 20:00 完场 布拉布兰 1 - 0 科尔丁IF 0 - 0  
丹乙A 18日 20:00 完场 希勒勒 2 - 0 腓特烈堡联盟 2 - 0  
丹乙A 18日 20:00 完场 斯基夫 1 - 4 AB格莱萨克瑟 0 - 2  
立陶甲 18日 20:00 完场 德兹尤加斯 2 - 1 萨尔基利斯 1 - 0  
波青联 18日 20:00 完场 琴斯托霍瓦青年队 6 - 0 札布塞青年队 -  
白俄超 18日 20:00 完场 斯鲁特斯克 1 - 4 高美尔 0 - 1  
白俄超 18日 20:00 完场 斯普尼克雷奇萨 0 - 3 鲁赫布雷斯特 -  
德西联 18日 20:00 完场 阿伦 1 - 1 利普斯达特 1 - 1  
德西联 18日 20:00 完场 慕逊加柏B队 3 - 1 科隆B队 1 - 1  
德西联 18日 20:00 完场 施特拉伦 0 - 4 慕士达 0 - 1  
德西联 18日 20:00 完场 韦格堡-贝克 1 - 1 乌丁根 0 - 0  
德西联 18日 20:00 完场 乌帕达尔 3 - 1 汉堡格 2 - 1  
德西联 18日 20:00 完场 奥伯豪森 2 - 1 洛顶豪森 1 - 0  
德丙 18日 20:00 完场 杜伊斯堡 3 - 2 布伦瑞克 2 - 0  
德丙 18日 20:00 完场 马格德堡 1 - 2 维尔茨堡踢球者 0 - 1  
德丙 18日 20:00 完场 曼希恩 2 - 1 哈雷斯彻 2 - 1  
德丙 18日 20:00 完场 慕尼黑1860 0 - 2 茨维考 0 - 1  
德丙 18日 20:00 完场 萨尔布吕肯 3 - 1 特库古库慕尼黑 2 - 1  
德丙 18日 20:00 完场 奥斯纳布鲁克 1 - 0 梅彭 1 - 0  
丹女甲 18日 20:00 完场 ASA阿晓斯女足 0 - 0 维尔比约女足 0 - 0  
丹女甲 18日 20:00 完场 桑德比女足 3 - 2 华特女足 2 - 1  
芬乙B 18日 20:00 完场 爵士FC 3 - 2 伊韦斯B队 2 - 1  
芬乙B 18日 20:00 完场 卡亚普 2 - 1 VJS万塔 0 - 0  
芬乙B 18日 20:00 完场 莎埃帕 1 - 1 格力夫克 0 - 0  
白俄甲 18日 20:00 完场 克鲁姆卡其 0 - 2 戈梅尔火车头 0 - 2  
德U17北 18日 20:00 完场 卓尼特斯(U17) 0 - 4 柏林赫塔(U17) 0 - 3  
立陶乙 18日 20:00 完场 维尔纽斯BFA 2 - 2 尼普顿拿斯克莱佩达 1 - 0  
立陶乙 18日 20:00 完场 苏度瓦B队 1 - 0 亚莫斯菲拉 1 - 0  
俄乙南 18日 20:00 完场 阿兰尼亚B队 0 - 2 莱迪迪奥纳摩 0 - 2  
俄乙乌 18日 20:00 完场 诺斯塔 1 - 1 秋明 0 - 1  
拉脱乙 18日 20:00 完场 奥达里加 1 - 1 图库姆斯 1 - 1  
土乙红 18日 20:00 完场 赫克莫古特拉仲 5 - 0 尼哥德 1 - 0  
瑞典丙NG 18日 20:00 完场 狂怒 3 - 1 阿拉佛斯 2 - 0  
瑞典丙NG 18日 20:00 完场 IK高首德 1 - 3 北韦姆兰 0 - 0  
瑞典丙NG 18日 20:00 完场 格雷伯斯塔德 5 - 2 胡尔特斯 3 - 1  
瑞典丙NG 18日 20:00 完场 库姆拉 3 - 1 斯泰诺桑德 2 - 0  
泰甲 18日 20:00 完场 乌隆府 3 - 1 芒坎联 1 - 0  
挪丙 18日 20:00 完场 桑韦肯 1 - 3 力斯克罗斯特 1 - 0  
挪丙 18日 20:00 完场 斯达约珀兰 1 - 2 唯达尔 1 - 1  
挪丙 18日 20:00 完场 奥斯赛登 0 - 4 艾克通斯堡 0 - 1  
挪丙 18日 20:00 完场 哈斯恩 1 - 2 侯尼霍斯 0 - 2  
挪丙 18日 20:00 完场 卡可瑞 1 - 0 福林特 1 - 0  
意青乙 18日 20:00 完场 比萨青年队 3 - 1 弗洛西诺尼青年队 1 - 0  
匈杯 18日 20:30 完场 达巴斯 1 - 2 哈拉德斯 0 - 2  
乌克甲 18日 20:30 完场 沃恩 1 - 0 VPK安赫洛 1 - 0  
俄乙南 18日 20:30 完场 安郅马哈奇卡拉 2 - 0 纳尔奇克斯巴达 0 - 0  
挪丙 18日 20:30 完场 奥斯图恩 1 - 4 弗利格 1 - 4  
意青乙 18日 20:30 完场 阿斯科利青年队 4 - 0 特拉纳青年队 -  
德北联 18日 21:00 完场 捷德鲁 2 - 2 雷登 1 - 0  
德北联 18日 21:00 完场 奥伯尼兰特 2 - 1 吕内堡 1 - 1  
德青南 18日 21:00 完场 达姆斯塔特(U19) 2 - 1 赫森卡瑟(U19) 2 - 0  
土超 18日 21:00 完场 卡斯帕萨 0 - 1 特拉布宗体育 0 - 0  
瑞典甲 18日 21:00 完场 AFC联 1 - 2 维萨隆德 1 - 0  
瑞典甲 18日 21:00 完场 布莱格 1 - 4 哥德堡盖斯 1 - 2  
瑞典乙南 18日 21:00 完场 隆德 0 - 2 卢恩斯基尔 0 - 2  
瑞典乙南 18日 21:00 完场 欧卡莎姆 1 - 0 IFK马尔默 0 - 0  
瑞典丙N 18日 21:00 完场 塔福蒂 1 - 0 斯托德 0 - 0  
瑞典丙N 18日 21:00 完场 托尔恩格鲁本 2 - 1 福洛索 1 - 1  
瑞典丙NS 18日 21:00 完场 斯托克松德 2 - 1 科华斯云登斯 2 - 1  
瑞典丙NS 18日 21:00 完场 乌普萨拉 1 - 1 斯基积堡 0 - 0  
瑞典丙SG 18日 21:00 完场 哈萨侯姆 2 - 2 巴尔幹 1 - 1  
瑞典丙SG 18日 21:00 完场 索维斯本 0 - 1 哈萨赫姆斯 -  
瑞典丙SS 18日 21:00 完场 瓦模波斯 1 - 1 缪尔比 0 - 0  
瑞典丙VG 18日 21:00 完场 达斯托普斯 1 - 5 安吉尔霍姆斯 1 - 3  
爱沙甲 18日 21:00 完场 库雷撒勒 6 - 0 派尔努瓦普斯 0 - 0  
波兰甲 18日 21:00 完场 施切钦波贡 1 - 1 克拉科维亚 1 - 0  
捷乙 18日 21:00 完场 欧帕瓦 0 - 0 泰博斯寇 0 - 0  
匈杯 18日 21:00 完场 布达尔斯 1 - 3 华沙斯 0 - 1  
匈杯 18日 21:00 完场 BVSC祖格卢 1 - 0 伊万乔 1 - 0  
匈杯 18日 21:00 完场 塞格雷德 3 - 0 卡伯司瓦 0 - 0  
匈杯 18日 21:00 完场 切贝尔 0 - 1 塞格德VSE 0 - 0  
匈杯 18日 21:00 完场 德布勒森尼AC 0 - 2 基斯华达 0 - 0  
匈杯 18日 21:00 完场 哲姆勒 1 - 9 帕克斯 0 - 3  
匈杯 18日 21:00 完场 爪萨伯伦伊 1 - 1 巴拉斯沙亚马塔 0 - 0  
匈杯 18日 21:00 完场 凯伦SC 0 - 4 塞格德2011 0 - 1  
匈杯 18日 21:00 完场 科马罗米 0 - 2 梅索科菲德 0 - 2  
匈杯 18日 21:00 完场 米诺利 0 - 3 卡斯克瓦里 0 - 1  
匈杯 18日 21:00 完场 莫索马雅罗瓦 0 - 3 吉奥利 0 - 1  
匈杯 18日 21:00 完场 土库尔 4 - 2 特史克兰 3 - 1  
匈杯 18日 21:00 完场 VAC杜纳肯亚 0 - 4 沙勒格斯基 0 - 1  
匈杯 18日 21:00 完场 维斯普雷姆 0 - 1 德布勒森尼 0 - 0  
芬乙C 18日 21:00 完场 凯米城 1 - 5 赫拉克勒斯 1 - 2  
芬乙C 18日 21:00 完场 维夫克 1 - 3 OLS奥陆 1 - 1  
德U17北 18日 21:00 完场 特雷斯登(U17) 3 - 1 柏林域陀尼亚(U17) 2 - 1  
俄乙南 18日 21:00 完场 马哈奇卡拉 3 - 0 新罗西斯克黑海人 1 - 0  
俄乙南 18日 21:00 完场 福特塔甘罗格 6 - 0 叶森图基 3 - 0  
俄乙南 18日 21:00 完场 库班控股 2 - 1 比奥洛格 0 - 1  
俄乙西 18日 21:00 完场 沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 0 - 1 维拉狄米鱼雷 0 - 0  
俄乙西 18日 21:00 完场 凯拉特莫斯科 0 - 6 FC特维尔 0 - 1  
俄乙西 18日 21:00 完场 穆罗姆 0 - 1 卡赞卡莫斯科 0 - 0  
俄乙中 18日 21:00 完场 索科尔萨拉托夫 5 - 0 塞尤特恩纳吉亚 4 - 0  
俄乙中 18日 21:00 完场 拉明斯科土星 1 - 3 萨兰斯克 0 - 0  
俄乙中 18日 21:00 完场 杰尼潘萨 1 - 0 卡卢加 0 - 0  
土乙红 18日 21:00 完场 沙里耶尔 2 - 1 杜古雷士邦 1 - 0  
意青联 18日 21:00 完场 恩波利青年队 6 - 0 史柏青年队 2 - 0  
乌克U21 18日 21:00 完场 利沃夫(U21) 0 - 4 梅塔利斯特1925(U21) 0 - 2  
以U19 18日 21:00 完场 塞克特兹亚(U19) 1 - 2 比尔舒华夏普尔(U19) -  
挪丙 18日 21:00 完场 博多格林特B队 1 - 4 诺德斯特兰德 0 - 3  
挪丙 18日 21:00 完场 布罗德 0 - 0 德杰夫1919 0 - 0  
挪丙 18日 21:00 完场 孟达斯金 1 - 1 杜恩 0 - 0  
意青乙 18日 21:00 完场 薛达迪拿青年队 2 - 3 乌迪内斯青年队 0 - 2  
意青乙 18日 21:00 完场 科莫青年队 1 - 1 维琴察青年队 0 - 1  
意青乙 18日 21:00 完场 克雷蒙尼斯青年队 1 - 0 雷吉亚那青年队 -  
意青乙 18日 21:00 完场 恩特拉青年队 1 - 7 威尼斯青年队 -  
意青乙 18日 21:00 完场 蒙扎青年队 2 - 1 布雷西亚青年队 2 - 0  
意青乙 18日 21:00 完场 雷吉纳青年队 0 - 0 科森察青年队 0 - 0  
意青乙 18日 21:00 完场 斯佩齐亚青年队 2 - 1 班尼云度青年队 1 - 1  
塔吉克联 18日 21:00 完场 杜尚别独立 2 - 0 瑞山库伯 0 - 0  
德南联 18日 21:30 完场 斯图加特业余队 0 - 1 巴林格 0 - 1  
德青南 18日 21:30 完场 弗赖堡(U19) 4 - 3 斯图加特(U19) 1 - 2  
俄超 18日 21:30 完场 苏维埃之翼 4 - 2 罗斯托夫 1 - 1  
捷丙M 18日 21:30 完场 罗西斯 1 - 0 弗拉季莫夫 1 - 0  
捷丙M 18日 21:30 完场 乌赫尔布罗德 0 - 1 乌尼丘夫 0 - 0  
捷丙B 18日 21:30 完场 兹瓦尼斯 3 - 1 斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 1 - 1  
印尼甲 18日 21:45 完场 巴厘普山联 2 - 2 万隆 1 - 1  
英超 18日 22:00 完场 伯恩利 0 - 1 阿森纳 0 - 1  
英超 18日 22:00 完场 利物浦 3 - 0 水晶宫 1 - 0  
英超 18日 22:00 完场 曼彻斯特城 0 - 0 南安普顿 0 - 0  
英超 18日 22:00 完场 诺维奇 1 - 3 沃特福德 1 - 1  
英冠 18日 22:00 完场 卢顿 3 - 3 斯旺西 3 - 0  
英冠 18日 22:00 完场 米德尔斯堡 1 - 2 布莱克普 1 - 0  
英冠 18日 22:00 完场 米尔沃尔 1 - 1 考文垂 1 - 1  
英冠 18日 22:00 完场 彼得堡联 3 - 0 伯明翰 2 - 0  
英冠 18日 22:00 完场 普雷斯顿 1 - 1 西布罗姆维奇 1 - 1  
英冠 18日 22:00 完场 女王公园巡游者 1 - 2 布里斯托城 0 - 1  
英冠 18日 22:00 完场 巴恩斯利 0 - 0 布莱克本 0 - 0  
英冠 18日 22:00 完场 卡迪夫城 0 - 1 伯恩茅斯 0 - 0  
英冠 18日 22:00 完场 德比郡 2 - 1 斯托克城 2 - 0  
英冠 18日 22:00 完场 富勒姆 1 - 2 雷丁 0 - 1  
英冠 18日 22:00 完场 哈德斯菲尔德 0 - 2 诺丁汉森林 0 - 1  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 科尔尼 0 - 1 吉英瑟莱 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 达宁顿 0 - 0 切斯特 0 - 0  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 柯尔松阿什顿 4 - 0 斯托克顿镇 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 菲尔德 1 - 1 史佩尼摩尔 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 利物浦城 3 - 0 法斯利 1 - 0  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 莫佩斯镇 4 - 1 兰科斯特城 2 - 1  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 莫斯雷 1 - 2 雷德利费 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 佩雷斯科 0 - 3 惠特比镇 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 朗科恩林内特 3 - 1 班伯桥 2 - 1  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 马斯克联 3 - 0 南希尔兹 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 莱明顿 3 - 1 阿莱尼亚人 1 - 1  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 贝柏城 0 - 5 塔姆沃思 0 - 2  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 布朗史葛夫竞技 6 - 0 沃克收谱镇 3 - 0  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 巴克利 4 - 2 哥亚维尔镇 1 - 2  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 卡沙竞技 1 - 3 基德明斯特 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 布顿 4 - 0 卢莎奥林 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 波士顿联 6 - 0 柯尔比 4 - 0  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 纳维治城 1 - 2 班布里 1 - 1  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 泰福特 1 - 2 斯坦福 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 斯伯丁 1 - 1 凯特宁 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 汉利镇 2 - 1 翠西城 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 巴禾夫联 1 - 3 朗伊顿联 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 哈索威 1 - 3 汉兹沃思帕拉莫尔 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 克利索普斯城 1 - 0 阿尔费登 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 迈克拉奥维体育 1 - 3 巴斯福德联 1 - 1  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 斯特拉特福镇 4 - 0 努尼顿 2 - 0  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 布瑞特伊 1 - 2 比勒瑞卡 1 - 1  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 侯恩乔奇 4 - 1 沃尔瑟姆斯托 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 比夏史托福 0 - 2 鲍尔斯皮齐 0 - 1  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 巴京 1 - 3 AFC丹斯泰布尔 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 诺维奇联 3 - 2 米尔登霍尔镇 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 东瑟罗克 2 - 2 尼德汉姆 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 萨德伯里 0 - 0 斯托马基特镇 0 - 0  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 云吉特 3 - 0 巴尔多克镇 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 康卡德流浪 0 - 0 圣阿尔班斯 0 - 0  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 车姆斯福特 2 - 1 小奥克利 1 - 0  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 京仕兰利 1 - 1 李斯顿 1 - 1  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 瓦尔 2 - 2 亨普斯特德城 0 - 2  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 贝福特 1 - 3 韦尔温花园城市 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 恩菲尔德镇 1 - 1 哈德利 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 卓利 2 - 2 南港队 0 - 2  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 约克城 3 - 0 赫布本鎮 1 - 0  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 马力恩 3 - 0 沃灵顿城 2 - 0  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 艾瑟顿矿工 3 - 1 维通艾尔毕 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 夸尔斯门 2 - 3 庞蒂弗拉煤矿 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 格茨海德 6 - 2 布拉德福德公园 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 布莱斯史巴登斯 1 - 1 联曼彻斯特 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 希治 0 - 3 柴斯罕特 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 大步行流浪者 3 - 5 彼得堡体育 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 阿舒福特 2 - 7 佛克斯通 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 阿比流浪者 0 - 2 马奴 0 - 1  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 斯洛格镇 1 - 3 怀特豪克 1 - 2  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 威林联 0 - 2 哈雷 0 - 1  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 彻特西镇 1 - 0 车斯曼 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 卡尔夏登 1 - 2 艾贝斯费特联 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 凤凰竞技 1 - 3 红山 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 布罗德菲尔兹 2 - 3 黑斯廷斯联 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 京士唐烈安 1 - 1 贺森 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 梅尔斯哈 4 - 1 马格特 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 汉威尔城 0 - 2 东伯恩 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 比肯斯菲尔德 3 - 5 禾特路维尼 1 - 3  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 大都会警察 1 - 1 法保罗夫 1 - 1  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 海耶斯 5 - 0 汤桥天使 1 - 0  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 沃尔顿咖苏 0 - 3 富莫咸普頓 0 - 1  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 里瑟海德 0 - 0 哥连泰卡苏尔斯 0 - 0  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 艾尔斯贝利 5 - 1 比夏克里夫 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 赛伦塞斯特 3 - 1 哈沃菲利 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 特沃顿 1 - 3 肖林 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 班辛史托克 3 - 4 温伯尼镇 2 - 2  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 普尔城 1 - 1 茨伯翰 1 - 0  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 维斯顿 5 - 1 陶顿镇 3 - 0  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 沙夫特斯伯里镇 0 - 1 巴斯城 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 耶特城 2 - 0 戈斯波特 0 - 0  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 莱明顿镇 2 - 2 荷利霍特 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 伯吉斯山 0 - 4 多克林 0 - 1  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 奇切斯特城 1 - 3 梅德斯通 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 达特福德 5 - 1 海勒城 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 杜尔维治 0 - 1 贝德丰特体育 0 - 1  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 弗洛姆镇 2 - 1 牛津城 -  
英足总 18日 22:00 完场 亨格福德镇 1 - 0 特鲁罗城 -  
哈萨超 18日 22:00 完场 图兰突厥斯坦 1 - 1 奥达巴斯 1 - 0  
罗乙 18日 22:00 完场 蒂米索拉 1 - 2 米耶尔库雷亚丘克 1 - 1  
乌克超 18日 22:00 完场 马里乌波尔 0 - 5 顿涅茨克矿工 0 - 2  
乌克超 18日 22:00 完场 SK迪尼普 1 - 0 维勒斯 0 - 0  
瑞典乙南 18日 22:00 完场 奥斯特伦 0 - 1 斯克维德 0 - 1  
瑞典乙南 18日 22:00 完场 华纳斯堡斯 2 - 4 宁高平斯 1 - 0  
瑞典乙北 18日 22:00 完场 卡尔斯塔德 2 - 1 泰比 2 - 1  
瑞典丙NS 18日 22:00 完场 阿兰达 0 - 4 斯德哥尔摩国际 0 - 2  
瑞典丙SS 18日 22:00 完场 卡斯隆德 4 - 1 阿拉美斯卡 3 - 1  
瑞典丙VG 18日 22:00 完场 奥尼沙拉 1 - 3 胡斯华纳 0 - 1  
芬超 18日 22:00 完场 拉赫蒂 0 - 0 奥卢 0 - 0  
芬超 18日 22:00 完场 哈卡 0 - 1 埃尔维斯 0 - 0  
芬超 18日 22:00 完场 哥特卡 1 - 2 古比斯 1 - 2  
芬超 18日 22:00 完场 塞那乔其 2 - 2 国际图尔库 1 - 0  
立陶甲 18日 22:00 完场 邦加 2 - 3 考诺萨基列斯 2 - 1  
白俄超 18日 22:00 完场 比斯特迪纳摩 0 - 3 斯拉维亚莫兹里 0 - 2  
匈杯 18日 22:00 完场 佩鲁茨 1 - 4 布达弗基MTE 0 - 2  
芬乙B 18日 22:00 完场 TPV谭柏利 1 - 4 帕尔加斯 1 - 1  
白俄甲 18日 22:00 完场 斯洛尼姆 2 - 4 奥尔沙 2 - 0  
波兰丙 18日 22:00 完场 华沙普拉维 3 - 1 斯塔泽舒夫 1 - 0  
波兰丙 18日 22:00 完场 樸卢斯高 3 - 2 索科尔奥斯罗达 2 - 0  
德U17南 18日 22:00 完场 纽伦堡(U17) 2 - 2 因戈尔施塔特(U17) 2 - 1  
俄乙中 18日 22:00 完场 布里安斯克迪纳摩 0 - 0 阿范加德 0 - 0  
拉脱乙 18日 22:00 完场 沙尔杜斯利维诺 4 - 1 斯米尔特内 3 - 0  
瑞典丙NG 18日 22:00 完场 利科平斯 1 - 2 泰达赫姆斯 0 - 0  
友谊赛 18日 22:00 完场 爱沙尼亚女足(U19) 3 - 2 法罗群岛女足(U19) 1 - 2  
希腊U19 18日 22:00 完场 奥林匹亚科斯(U19) 2 - 2 亚波罗迈尼斯(U19) 1 - 1  
挪丙 18日 22:00 完场 拜尔森 2 - 3 奥克拉 1 - 1  
挪丙 18日 22:00 完场 恩特努 2 - 0 莫尔德B队 1 - 0  
挪丙 18日 22:00 完场 史特连希咸 2 - 2 泰夫 0 - 1  
挪丙 18日 22:00 完场 哥维克莱恩 4 - 1 吉勒拉森 1 - 1  
挪丙 18日 22:00 完场 辛纳 0 - 2 苏拉 0 - 0  
挪丙 18日 22:00 完场 托滕 3 - 3 埃尔沃吕姆 0 - 2  
挪丙 18日 22:00 完场 斯托尔桑荷兰 1 - 5 费林根达伦 0 - 3  
英U23 18日 22:00 完场 曼彻斯特城(U23) 4 - 2 水晶宫(U23) 1 - 2  
葡U19 18日 22:00 完场 费伦斯(U19) 1 - 1 唐迪拉(U19) 1 - 0  
葡U19 18日 22:00 完场 费利拿(U19) 3 - 3 吉马良斯(U19) 1 - 3  
葡U19 18日 22:00 完场 波尔图(U19) 1 - 0 基维森特(U19) 1 - 0  
葡U19 18日 22:00 完场 比兰伦斯(U19) 2 - 0 沙查维尼斯(U19) -  
葡U19 18日 22:00 完场 本菲卡(U19) 4 - 1 伊斯托里尔(U19) 3 - 0  
葡U19 18日 22:00 完场 维拉法昆斯(U19) 0 - 3 科英布拉大学(U19) 0 - 1  
葡U19 18日 22:00 完场 艾华卡(U19) 5 - 0 利亚拿(U19) -  
葡U19 18日 22:00 完场 阿莫拉(U19) 2 - 2 里斯本竞技(U19) -  
葡U19 18日 22:00 完场 国民队(U19) 3 - 2 塞图巴尔(U19) 2 - 0  
意乙 18日 22:15 完场 维琴察 1 - 3 比萨 1 - 1  
西甲 18日 22:15 完场 马德里竞技 0 - 0 毕尔巴鄂竞技 0 - 0  
瑞典丙NS 18日 22:30 完场 利丁奥 3 - 2 孔萨格斯 0 - 0  
葡甲 18日 22:30 完场 马夫拉 0 - 0 泰罗芬斯 0 - 0  
捷丙A 18日 22:30 完场 多马日利采 3 - 0 普布拉姆B队 1 - 0  
俄乙南 18日 22:30 完场 德鲁日巴 1 - 1 麦呼克 1 - 0  
乌克甲 18日 22:45 奥布隆 - 艾维安哈德 -  
瑞典甲 18日 23:00 完场 松兹瓦尔 1 - 0 兰斯科罗纳 0 - 0  
女欧U19 18日 23:00 完场 比利时女足(U19) 5 - 0 斯洛文尼亚女足(U19) 4 - 0  
波兰丙 18日 23:00 完场 莫托路宾 3 - 0 加巴尼亚 1 - 0  
挪丙 18日 23:00 完场 乌拉恩 5 - 0 拉纳 3 - 0  
挪丙 18日 23:00 完场 法纳 3 - 0 阿达尔 1 - 0  
挪丙 18日 23:00 完场 弗约拉 0 - 3 利恩 0 - 0  
葡U23 18日 23:00 完场 科英布拉大学(U23) 1 - 1 维薛拿(U23) 0 - 0  
葡U19 18日 23:00 完场 维薛拿(U19) 1 - 1 历索斯(U19) -  
波兰甲 18日 23:30 完场 拉多麦科 1 - 1 斯拉斯克 1 - 1  
以U19 18日 23:30 完场 卡夫尔加西姆(U19) 1 - 1 霍德哈萨隆夏普尔(U19) -  
俄超 18日 23:59 完场 格罗兹尼特里克 0 - 2 克拉斯诺达尔 0 - 2  
土超 18日 23:59 完场 阿达纳迪美斯普 3 - 1 里泽 2 - 0  
土超 18日 23:59 完场 安塔利亚体育 2 - 3 贝西克塔斯 2 - 0  
爱沙甲 18日 23:59 完场 塔林利瓦 3 - 0 纳尔瓦 1 - 0  
白俄超 18日 23:59 完场 鲍里索夫巴特 1 - 0 沙克迪奥 0 - 0  
匈杯 18日 23:59 完场 索普朗 2 - 6 MOL费哈瓦 1 - 5  
匈杯 18日 23:59 完场 蒂萨克奇克 0 - 3 乌比斯迪 0 - 1  
匈杯 18日 23:59 完场 迪欧斯捷尔 2 - 1 辛特罗尼克 2 - 1  
匈杯 18日 23:59 完场 巴拉西卡 2 - 1 萨佐诺克 1 - 0  
波兰丙 18日 23:59 完场 罗切霍茹夫 1 - 0 苏瓦乌基 0 - 0  
俄乙西 18日 23:59 完场 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 1 - 3 列宁格勒达 1 - 1  
友谊赛 18日 23:59 完场 佩维德玛 1 - 1 乔奥维尔 -  
友谊赛 18日 23:59 完场 奥利韦拉 2 - 2 科瓦皮耶达迪 1 - 1  
友谊赛 18日 23:59 完场 奥利维伦斯 2 - 0 辛祖安伦斯 1 - 0  
友谊赛 18日 23:59 完场 鲁席塔尼亚 3 - 2 安拿迪亚 0 - 0  
友谊赛 18日 23:59 完场 荷兰女足(U19) 7 - 0 墨西哥女足(U20) 3 - 0  
英超 19日 00:30 完场 阿斯顿维拉 3 - 0 埃弗顿 0 - 0  
意乙 19日 00:30 完场 希塔德拉 1 - 0 波德诺内 0 - 0  
西甲 19日 00:30 完场 艾尔切 1 - 1 莱万特 1 - 0  
乌克超 19日 00:30 完场 基辅迪纳摩 1 - 0 亚历山德里亚 0 - 0  
友谊赛 19日 00:30 待定 巴基斯坦民用航空局 - 巴基斯坦空军 -  
罗甲 19日 01:00 完场 卡拉奥华 0 - 1 布加勒斯特星队 0 - 0  
匈杯 19日 01:00 完场 贝斯萨巴 3 - 0 都罗基 2 - 0  
匈杯 19日 01:00 完场 塔塔班亚 3 - 1 索罗克萨 1 - 0  
女欧U19 19日 01:00 完场 瑞典女足(U19) 4 - 0 塞尔维亚女足(U19) 2 - 0  
西甲U18 19日 01:00 完场 比利亚雷亚尔(U19) 0 - 1 莱万特(U19) -  
波兰甲 19日 02:00 完场 列治亚 1 - 0 皮亚斯特 1 - 0  
德乙 19日 02:30 完场 云达不莱梅 0 - 2 汉堡 0 - 2  
波兰乙 19日 02:30 完场 科罗纳 0 - 1 桑德克亚 0 - 1  
西甲 19日 03:00 完场 阿拉维斯 0 - 2 奥萨苏纳 0 - 2  
哥斯甲 19日 04:00 完场 吉卡拉尔瑟科巴 3 - 0 泽伦顿 0 - 0  
友谊赛 19日 04:00 完场 秘鲁女足 0 - 1 厄瓜多尔女足 0 - 1  
墨联 19日 06:00 完场 利昂 0 - 1 华雷斯 0 - 0  
友谊赛 19日 07:00 完场 哥斯达黎加女足 1 - 2 巴拿马女足 0 - 1  
墨联 19日 08:00 完场 托拉卡 3 - 1 墨西哥美洲队 2 - 1  
墨联 19日 10:00 完场 瓜达拉哈拉 1 - 0 帕丘卡 0 - 0  
墨联 19日 10:00 完场 马萨特兰 2 - 2 普马斯 1 - 0